11401/Nandigram Exp

Nandigram Exp (11401) Train

Nandigram Exp/11401 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Nandigram Exp (11401)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 22 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai CST Source16:35 0 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 16:4716:50 9 Km.
Thane 17:1217:15 34 Km.
Kalyan Junction 17:3117:35 54 Km.
Igatpuri 19:1019:15 137 Km.
Nasik Road 19:5520:00 188 Km.
Manmad Junction 21:3521:40 261 Km.
Nagarsol 22:2522:26 283 Km.
Rotegaon 22:4322:45 313 Km.
Lasur 23:0723:09 340 Km.
Aurangabad 23:4023:45 374 Km.
Jalna 01:0001:02 437 Km.
Partur 01:3801:40 482 Km.
Selu 02:0302:05 509 Km.
Manwath Road 02:1802:20 524 Km.
Parbhani Junction 03:1303:15 551 Km.
Purna Junction 03:5804:00 580 Km.
Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:1005:15 610 Km.
Mudkhed Junction 05:4805:50 633 Km.
Bhokar 06:0806:10 664 Km.
Himayatnagar 06:5306:55 719 Km.
Sahasrakund 07:0807:10 741 Km.
Kinwat 08:0808:10 808 Km.
Adilabad 09:2509:30 875 Km.
Pimpalkhuti 10:2010:22 896 Km.
Lingti 11:1111:13 916 Km.
Kayar 12:0312:05 941 Km.
Wani 12:4412:46 963 Km.
Majri Junction 13:2813:30 976 Km.
Warora 13:4313:45 988 Km.
Hinganghat 14:1814:20 1026 Km.
Sewagram Junction 14:5915:01 1063 Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:15Destination 1139 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai CST To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Nag... M T W T F S S
12289 Nagpur Duronto 20:15 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 19:10 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 15:00 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 20:35 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 06:00 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 11:05 01:25 N N N N N N Y
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 11:05 01:25 N N N N Y N N
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 11:05 01:25 N N N N Y N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Special 00:20 15:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai CST To Nagpur Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai CST to Nagpur Junction
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
City Palace
22 Reviews
Hotel
Airlink Hotel
28 Reviews
Hotel
New Bengal Hotel
30 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of