11401/Nandigram Exp

Nandigram Exp (11401) Train

Nandigram Exp/11401 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Nandigram Exp (11401)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 22 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai CST Source16:35 0 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 16:4716:50 9 Km.
Thane 17:1217:15 34 Km.
Kalyan Junction 17:3117:35 54 Km.
Igatpuri 19:1019:15 137 Km.
Nasik Road 19:5520:00 188 Km.
Manmad Junction 21:3521:40 261 Km.
Nagarsol 22:2522:26 283 Km.
Rotegaon 22:4322:45 313 Km.
Lasur 23:0723:09 340 Km.
Aurangabad 23:4023:45 374 Km.
Jalna 01:0001:02 437 Km.
Partur 01:3801:40 482 Km.
Selu 02:0302:05 509 Km.
Manwath Road 02:1802:20 524 Km.
Parbhani Junction 03:1303:15 551 Km.
Purna Junction 03:5804:00 580 Km.
Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:1005:15 610 Km.
Mudkhed Junction 05:4805:50 633 Km.
Bhokar 06:0806:10 664 Km.
Himayatnagar 06:5306:55 719 Km.
Sahasrakund 07:0807:10 741 Km.
Kinwat 08:0808:10 808 Km.
Adilabad 09:2509:30 875 Km.
Pimpalkhuti 10:2010:22 896 Km.
Lingti 11:1111:13 916 Km.
Kayar 12:0312:05 941 Km.
Wani 12:4412:46 963 Km.
Majri Junction 13:2813:30 976 Km.
Warora 13:4313:45 988 Km.
Hinganghat 14:1814:20 1026 Km.
Sewagram Junction 14:5915:01 1063 Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:15Destination 1139 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai CST To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Nag... M T W T F S S
12289 Nagpur Duronto 20:15 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 19:10 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 15:00 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 20:35 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 06:00 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 11:05 01:25 N N N N N N Y
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 11:05 01:25 N N N N Y N N
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 11:05 01:25 N N N N Y N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Special 00:20 15:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai CST To Nagpur Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai CST to Nagpur Junction
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Grant Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
Avion Hotel
269 Reviews
Hotel
Pearl Residency
3 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of