04006/Ndls Pnbe Special

Ndls Pnbe Special (04006) Train

Ndls Pnbe Special/04006 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ndls Pnbe Special (04006)

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 16 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
New Delhi Source22:25 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 23:0523:07 24 Km.
Aligarh Junction 00:5500:57 129 Km.
Tundla Junction 02:1002:12 207 Km.
Kanpur Central 05:3505:40 437 Km.
Allahabad Junction 08:4008:45 631 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 11:3011:40 772 Km.
Buxar 13:0013:02 866 Km.
Ara 13:5814:00 935 Km.
Patna Junction 15:15Destination 984 Km.

Other Trains from New Delhi To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
New... Pat... M T W T F S S
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 17:00 04:45 N N N N Y N N
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 17:20 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 07:00 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 18:05 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12304 Poorva Express 16:20 07:55 N N Y Y N Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 23:45 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12392 Shramjevi N Express 13:15 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12394 Sampoorn K Exp 17:30 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
2402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N N N Y N N N
Allahabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saket Hotel
8 Reviews
Nature Camps
2 Reviews
Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Allahabad hotels ›
Anand hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
La Casa Inn
6 Reviews
Resorts
Madhubhan Resort & Spa
43 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Anand hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of