04006/Ndls Pnbe Special

Ndls Pnbe Special (04006) Train (New Delhi to Patna Junction)

Ndls Pnbe Special/04006 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri, Sun Travel time: 16 hours 20 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
New Delhi (NDLS) Source22:25 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 23:0523:07 24 km
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:5500:57 129 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 02:1002:12 207 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:3505:40 437 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 08:4008:45 631 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 11:3011:40 772 km
Buxar (BXR) 13:0013:02 866 km
Ara (ARA) 13:5814:00 935 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 15:15Destination 984 km

Other Trains from New Delhi To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
New... Pat... M T W T F S S
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 17:00 04:45 N N N N Y N N
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 17:20 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 07:00 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 18:05 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12304 Poorva Express 16:20 07:55 N N Y Y N Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 23:45 15:00 N Y N N N N N
12392 Shramjevi N Express 13:15 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12394 Sampoorn K Exp 17:30 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
2402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2402 Magadh Express 20:10 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
2424 Dbrt Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N Y Y Y N Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 14:00 02:00 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Patna Junction