14212/NewDelhi-Agra InterCity Express

NewDelhi-Agra InterCity Express (14212) Train

NewDelhi-Agra InterCity Express/14212 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

NewDelhi-Agra InterCity Express (14212)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
New Delhi Source17:40 0 Km.
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:5818:00 7.4 Km.
Okhla 18:0518:07 11.1 Km.
Tuglakabad 18:1418:16 17.1 Km.
Faridabad 18:2718:29 28.2 Km.
Faridabad New Town 18:3418:36 32.1 Km.
Ballabgarh 18:4118:43 36.2 Km.
Asaoti 18:5118:53 46.1 Km.
Palwal 19:1119:13 57.4 Km.
Hodal 19:3319:35 87.6 Km.
Kosi Kalan 19:4719:49 99.9 Km.
Chata 20:0020:02 110.2 Km.
Mathura Junction 20:3420:36 141.3 Km.
Farah Town 20:5720:59 162.3 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi 21:3821:40 191 Km.
Agra Cantt. 21:55Destination 195 Km.

Other Trains from New Delhi To Agra Cantt.

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
New... Agr... M T W T F S S
12002 New Delhi-Bhopal Shatabdi Express 06:00 08:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Amritsar - Dadar (Pathankot) Express 20:50 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 10:20 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express 14:10 18:33 N N Y N N N N
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 07:35 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 14:10 18:33 N Y N N Y Y N
16318 Himsagar Express 14:10 18:33 Y N N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express 14:10 18:33 N N N Y N N N
18508 Hirakud Express 08:10 11:45 N N Y N N Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 05:15 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Shridham Express 14:05 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sriganganagar Nanded Express 23:50 02:50 N N N N Y N N
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express 18:40 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Express 22:30 01:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 11:30 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Express 21:15 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Sachkhand SF Express 13:25 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 17:30 20:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 19:20 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22404 New Delhi-Puducherry SF Express 23:50 02:50 N N N N N N Y
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger 07:25 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02456 New Delhi - Madgaon (Weekly) SF AC Special 23:55 03:05 N N Y N N N N
02422 Jammu Tawi - HS Nanded (Weekly) Special 23:50 02:50 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For New Delhi To Agra Cantt.

Driving directions from New Delhi to Agra Cantt.
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
HomeStays
Taj Homestay
4 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Agra
21 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Welcome Heritage's  Grand Imperial
11 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
164 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel City Park
6 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of