18240/Ngp Bilaspur Ex

Ngp Bilaspur Ex (18240) Train

Ngp Bilaspur Ex/18240 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ngp Bilaspur Ex (18240)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 47 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Nagpur Junction Source23:35 0 Km.
Itwari 23:4523:47 5 Km.
Kamptee 00:1300:15 15 Km.
Bhandara Road 00:4500:47 63 Km.
Tumsar Road 01:0101:03 81 Km.
Tirora 01:1801:20 101 Km.
Gondia Junction 01:5101:53 131 Km.
Amgaon 02:0802:10 153 Km.
Dongargarh 02:5302:55 204 Km.
Raj Nandgaon 03:2503:27 235 Km.
Durg Junction 04:0504:10 265 Km.
Bhilai Power House 04:2104:23 274 Km.
Bhilai 04:2904:31 278 Km.
Raipur Junction 04:5505:05 302 Km.
Tilda 05:3805:40 340 Km.
Bhatapara 05:5806:00 366 Km.
Belha 06:2806:30 396 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 07:05Destination 412 Km.

Other Trains from Nagpur Junction To Bilaspur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Nag... Bil... M T W T F S S
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 05:45 12:00 N Y N N N Y N
13426 St Malda Town E 02:25 09:45 Y N N N N N N
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 01:35 08:05 N N Y N N N N
16328 Korba Express 17:10 01:35 Y N N Y N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 08:00 14:30 N N N Y N N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 13:30 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 03:55 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Ju Puri Express 14:55 21:40 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 10:00 16:10 Y Y N N Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Express 10:20 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 11:05 17:30 N N Y Y N N N
12410 Gondwana Express 09:40 16:45 Y Y Y Y N Y N
12767 Ned Src Superfast Express 01:35 07:45 Y N N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 11:25 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 14:00 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 18:00 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Express 09:40 16:50 N N N N Y N N
12856 Bsp Intercity 06:30 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 19:05 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 01:35 07:45 N N N N N N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Superfast Express 14:00 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Express 10:00 16:10 N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Kaviguru Express 11:05 17:30 N N N N Y N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 14:55 21:35 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Express 14:55 21:35 N N Y N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Superfast 02:05 08:40 N N Y N N N Y
22865 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 14:00 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22893 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 01:35 07:45 N N N N N Y N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 10:00 16:10 N N Y Y N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 06:40 13:40 Y N N N N N N
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 01:35 07:45 N N N N Y N N
328 Ngp Tata Pass 21:00 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 14:55 21:35 N N N N N N Y
0859 Cstm Howrah Spl 01:35 07:45 N N N N Y N N
02511 Pune Kyq Special 02:25 09:45 N N N Y N N N
08244 Bgkt Bsp Special 05:10 12:45 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Superfast Express 01:35 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12745 Ltt Puri Superfast Express 14:00 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22648 Korba Express 17:10 01:35 Y N N Y N N N
Durg hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Avalon
5 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Dream Palace Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Durg hotels ›
Nagpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Pride Hotel
68 Reviews
Hotel
Sun-n-Sand Nagpur
26 Reviews
Hotel
LB Hotel
47 Reviews
Check all Nagpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of