Nubra Valley Trains

Nubra Valley Train Ticket Booking

Find best train to reach Nubra Valley

More Trains Routes To Nubra Valley

Nubra Valley By Train (Nearest station Jammu)

Nubra Valley does not have a train station, and the nearest station is Jammu, at a distance of 342 kms from Nubra Valley

Train No. Train Name Origin Arr. Dep. Days Of Run
M T W T F S S
12425 New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express Jammu Tawi 05:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi Duronto Express Jammu Tawi 07:10 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Jammu Tawi 06:35 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Jammu Tawi 20:25 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Kathgodam-Jammu Garib Rath Express Jammu Tawi 09:40 Ends N Y N N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi 10:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawati) Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N Y N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express Jammu Tawi 08:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Jammu Tawi 09:15 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Jammu Tawi 15:45 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Express Jammu Tawi 04:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi-Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express Jammu Tawi 05:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N N Y N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N N Y Y N N Y
16317 Himsagar Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends Y N N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends Y N N N Y N N
18101 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 13:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela - Muri - Jammu Express Jammu Tawi 13:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Jammu Tawi 01:15 Ends N N N N N Y N
19107 Ahmedabad-Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Jammu Tawi 15:35 15:50 N N N N N N Y
19108 Udhampur-Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express Jammu Tawi 21:55 22:10 Y N N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 19:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 06:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Varanasi-Jammu Tawi Begampura SF Express Jammu Tawi 11:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri SF Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N Y N N Y Y N
12355 Archana Express Jammu Tawi 10:25 Ends N Y N N N Y N
12413 Pooja Express Jammu Tawi 08:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Kanpur - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) Express Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N N Y N N N N
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi SF Sindhu Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N Y N N N N N
12491 Maurdhwaj Express Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N N N N N N Y
12549 Durg-Jammu SF Express Jammu Tawi 21:05 Ends N Y N N N N N
12587 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends Y N N N N N N
12919 Malwa Express Jammu Tawi 16:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54654 Udhampur-Jammu Tawi Passenger Jammu Tawi 19:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01005 Mumbai LTT - Jammu Tawi One Trip Special Jammu Tawi 20:00 Ends N N N N N Y N
05043 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi (Bi-Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 10:25 Ends Y N Y N N N N
02421 HS Nanded - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 03:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
02207 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Garib Rath Special Jammu Tawi 20:00 Ends N N N N Y N N
04033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur (Tri-weekly) SF Puja Special Jammu Tawi 07:15 07:25 Y N Y N N Y N
04034 Udhampur - Delhi SR (Tri-weekly) SF Special Jammu Tawi 19:05 19:20 N Y N Y N N Y
04051 Delhi Anand Vihar (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Tri-Weekly) Puja Special Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N Y N Y N Y N
04055 New Delhi - Udhampur (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 09:40 09:55 N N N N N Y N
04056 Udhampur - New Delhi (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 21:55 22:10 N N N N N N Y
04113 Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 14:10 14:20 N N N N N Y N
04114 Udhampur - Allahabad (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 22:00 22:10 N N N N N N Y
09021 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Special Jammu Tawi 01:40 Ends Y N N N N N N

More Train Routes To Nubra Valley

More Train Routes From Nubra Valley

Nubra Valley hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Nubra Valley hotels ›

Nubra Valley Information