List of Trains from/to Nubra Valley

Nubra Valley Trains

Find best train to reach Nubra Valley

More Trains Routes To Nubra Valley

Nubra Valley By Train (Nearest station Jammu)

Nubra Valley does not have a train station, and the nearest station is Jammu, at a distance of 342 kms from Nubra Valley

Train No. Train Name Origin Arr. Dep. Days Of Run
M T W T F S S
12425 New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express Jammu Tawi 05:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi Duronto Express Jammu Tawi 07:10 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Jammu Tawi 06:35 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Jammu Tawi 20:25 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Kathgodam-Jammu Garib Rath Express Jammu Tawi 09:40 Ends N Y N N N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi 10:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawati) Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N Y N N N N N
13151 Kolkata Chitpur-JammuTawi Express Jammu Tawi 08:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Jammu Tawi 09:15 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Jammu Tawi 15:45 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Express Jammu Tawi 04:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi-Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express Jammu Tawi 05:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends Y N N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N N Y N N N N
16031 Andaman Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N N Y Y N N Y
16317 Himsagar Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends Y N N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 13:10 Ends Y N N N Y N N
18101 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 13:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela - Muri - Jammu Express Jammu Tawi 13:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Jammu Tawi 01:15 Ends N N N N N Y N
19107 Ahmedabad-Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Jammu Tawi 15:35 15:50 N N N N N N Y
19108 Udhampur-Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express Jammu Tawi 21:55 22:10 Y N N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 19:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19225 Bhatinda Jammu Tawi Express Jammu Tawi 06:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Varanasi-Jammu Tawi Begampura SF Express Jammu Tawi 11:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri SF Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends N Y N N Y Y N
12355 Archana Express Jammu Tawi 10:25 Ends N Y N N N Y N
12413 Pooja Express Jammu Tawi 08:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12469 Kanpur - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) Express Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N N Y N N N N
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi SF Sindhu Express Jammu Tawi 14:45 Ends N Y N N N N N
12491 Maurdhwaj Express Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N N N N N N Y
12549 Durg-Jammu SF Express Jammu Tawi 21:05 Ends N Y N N N N N
12587 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi 12:25 Ends Y N N N N N N
12919 Malwa Express Jammu Tawi 16:05 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54654 Udhampur-Jammu Tawi Passenger Jammu Tawi 19:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01005 Mumbai LTT - Jammu Tawi One Trip Special Jammu Tawi 20:00 Ends N N N N N Y N
05043 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi (Bi-Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 10:25 Ends Y N Y N N N N
02421 HS Nanded - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 03:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
02207 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Garib Rath Special Jammu Tawi 20:00 Ends N N N N Y N N
04033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur (Tri-weekly) SF Puja Special Jammu Tawi 07:15 07:25 Y N Y N N Y N
04034 Udhampur - Delhi SR (Tri-weekly) SF Special Jammu Tawi 19:05 19:20 N Y N Y N N Y
04051 Delhi Anand Vihar (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Tri-Weekly) Puja Special Jammu Tawi 11:50 Ends N Y N Y N Y N
04055 New Delhi - Udhampur (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 09:40 09:55 N N N N N Y N
04056 Udhampur - New Delhi (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 21:55 22:10 N N N N N N Y
04113 Allahabad - Udhampur (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 14:10 14:20 N N N N N Y N
04114 Udhampur - Allahabad (Weekly) Special Jammu Tawi 22:00 22:10 N N N N N N Y
09021 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Special Jammu Tawi 01:40 Ends Y N N N N N N

More Train Routes To Nubra Valley

More Train Routes From Nubra Valley

Nubra Valley hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Nubra Valley hotels ›

Nubra Valley Information