14014/Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express

Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express (14014) Train

Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express/14014 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Old Delhi-Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express (14014)

  • Runs on: Mon, Sat
  • Travel time: 13 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:0517:08 20.1 Km.
Pilkhua 17:3417:36 45.6 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:5117:53 56.8 Km.
Amroha 18:4918:51 130.2 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:4019:52 160.8 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:5020:55 204.5 Km.
Aonla 21:4821:50 246.7 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:3500:40 344.2 Km.
Hardoi 01:3001:32 407.1 Km.
Alamnagar 02:5803:00 501.9 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:2503:35 509 Km.
Nihalgarh 05:0505:07 597.9 Km.
Musafir Khana 05:2305:25 616.8 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 06:10Destination 648.4 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sul... M T W T F S S
13414 Farakka Express 21:50 11:20 Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Old Delhi-Muzaffarpur Sadbhavana Express 16:20 06:10 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadbhavana Express 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express 15:05 02:00 N N N Y N N N
04022 Delhi Jn. - Patna (Daily) Special 13:20 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04204 Delhi Jn. - Varanasi (Tri-weekly) Summer Special 14:00 02:00 N Y N Y N N Y

Road/Route Map For Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Driving directions from Old Delhi Junction to Sultanpur Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel City Park
6 Reviews
Hotel
Hilton Garden Inn
7 Reviews
Hotel
Blue Bell Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mohan Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
India Awadh Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of