09410/Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special (09410) Train

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special/09410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special (09410)

  • Runs on: Sun
  • Travel time: 30 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source23:30 0 Km.
Danapur 23:4523:47 9.4 Km.
Ara 00:1300:15 49 Km.
Buxar 01:1401:16 117.5 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 03:0503:22 211.4 Km.
Allahabad Junction 05:3005:35 364 Km.
Kanpur Central 08:0008:15 558.4 Km.
Tundla Junction 11:3511:40 789.6 Km.
Agra Fort 12:3012:35 812.5 Km.
Bayana Junction 14:3814:40 897.1 Km.
Kota Junction 17:5018:00 1145. Km.
Nagda Junction 21:4021:42 1371. Km.
Ratlam Junction 22:3022:40 1412. Km.
Dahod 00:0100:02 1526 Km.
Godhra Junction 01:1801:20 1597. Km.
Nadiad Junction 03:4303:45 1694. Km.
Maninagar 04:3504:37 1736. Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 05:35Destination 1740. Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15636 Dwarka Express 05:00 18:00 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 05:00 19:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 05:35 N N Y N Y N N
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special 00:10 09:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Metro Hotel
5 Reviews
Resorts
The Oberoi Amarvilas
7 Reviews
Hotel
16 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Inder Residency
9 Reviews
Hotel
Sarovar Portico
14 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of