09410/Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special (09410) Train

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special/09410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special (09410)

  • Runs on: Sun
  • Travel time: 30 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source23:30 0 Km.
Danapur 23:4523:47 9.4 Km.
Ara 00:1300:15 49 Km.
Buxar 01:1401:16 117.5 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 03:0503:22 211.4 Km.
Allahabad Junction 05:3005:35 364 Km.
Kanpur Central 08:0008:15 558.4 Km.
Tundla Junction 11:3511:40 789.6 Km.
Agra Fort 12:3012:35 812.5 Km.
Bayana Junction 14:3814:40 897.1 Km.
Kota Junction 17:5018:00 1145. Km.
Nagda Junction 21:4021:42 1371. Km.
Ratlam Junction 22:3022:40 1412. Km.
Dahod 00:0100:02 1526 Km.
Godhra Junction 01:1801:20 1597. Km.
Nadiad Junction 03:4303:45 1694. Km.
Maninagar 04:3504:37 1736. Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 05:35Destination 1740. Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15636 Dwarka Express 05:00 18:00 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 05:00 19:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 05:35 N N Y N Y N N
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Special 00:10 09:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Deluxe Plaza Hotel
66 Reviews
HomeStays
Taj Homestay
6 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
The Grand Bhagwati
24 Reviews
Hotel
Chicago Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of