13243/Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express

Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express (13243) Train

Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express/13243 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express (13243)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source17:30 0 Km.
Punpun 17:4717:49 18.4 Km.
Pothahi 17:5417:55 20.5 Km.
Nadwan 18:0218:03 24.2 Km.
Taregna 18:1118:12 29.6 Km.
Nadauj 18:2018:21 34.3 Km.
Jehanabad 18:3118:32 44.9 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya 18:4818:49 61.6 Km.
Bela 19:0019:01 72.6 Km.
Gaya Junction 20:1520:26 92.3 Km.
Kastha 20:3720:38 102.2 Km.
Paraiya 20:4520:46 107.8 Km.
Guraru 20:5520:56 113.8 Km.
Ismailpur 21:0421:05 120.6 Km.
RafiGanj 21:1421:15 129.7 Km.
Jakhim 21:2821:29 140.7 Km.
Phesar 21:4021:41 151.8 Km.
Anugraha Narayan Road 21:5121:52 160.7 Km.
Son Nagar 22:0322:04 171.6 Km.
Dehri On Sone 22:25Destination 177.4 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Dehri On Sone

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Deh... M T W T F S S
13348 Palamau Express 21:15 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budhpurnima Express 02:20 05:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna Singrauli Link Express 21:15 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Dehri On Sone

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Dehri On Sone
Patna hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
1 Review
Hotel
Republic Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Maurya Hotel
30 Reviews
Check all Patna hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of