Patna Gaya Passenger 53653

Patna Gaya Passenger 53653, Route

Passenger 53653, Time Table

Patna Gaya Passenger (53653)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source19:30 0 Km.
Parsa Bazar 19:4019:41 6.3 Km.
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 19:4519:46 10.7 Km.
Punpun Ghat Halt 19:5019:51 13.4 Km.
Punpun 19:5519:56 18.4 Km.
Jatdumri Halt 19:5819:59 19.9 Km.
Pothahi 20:0320:04 20.5 Km.
Nema Halt 20:0820:09 22.7 Km.
Nadwan 20:1220:13 24.2 Km.
Masaudhi Court Halt 20:1820:19 27.1 Km.
Taregna 20:2220:23 29.6 Km.
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt 20:2720:28 31.4 Km.
Teneri Halt 20:3220:33 32.4 Km.
Nadauj 20:3620:37 34.3 Km.
Seonan Halt 20:4020:41 36.5 Km.
Karona Halt 20:4420:45 40.5 Km.
Jehanabad 20:5120:52 44.9 Km.
Jehanabad Court 20:5921:00 50.8 Km.
Mai Halt 21:0421:05 54 Km.
Niyazipur Halt 21:0921:10 55.5 Km.
Tehta 21:2621:27 56.5 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya 21:3221:33 61.6 Km.
Barabar Halt 21:3821:39 64 Km.
Ner Halt 21:4221:43 67.2 Km.
Bela 21:4821:49 72.6 Km.
Neyamatpur 21:5421:55 77.1 Km.
Ore Halt 21:5821:59 78.7 Km.
Chakand 22:0422:05 82.6 Km.
Gaya Junction 22:45Destination 92.3 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Gaya Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Gay... M T W T F S S
12365 Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express 06:15 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Patna Dehri On Sone InterCity Express 17:30 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13330 Ganga Damodar Express 23:30 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13348 Palamau Express 21:15 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15109 Budhpurnima Express 02:20 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Patna Rajendra Nagar-Hatia Express 21:45 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18625 Patna-Hatia Super Express 11:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna Singrauli Link Express 21:15 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Gaya Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction
Patna hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Republic Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
Maurya Hotel
17 Reviews
Guest Houses
Element Guestline
7 Reviews
Check all Patna hotels ›
Gaya hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Gaya hotels ›