11061/Pawan Express

Pawan Express (11061) Train

Pawan Express/11061 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pawan Express (11061)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
  • Travel time: 34 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source12:15 0 Km.
Thane 12:3312:35 16.5 Km.
Kalyan Junction 12:5513:00 36.7 Km.
Igatpuri 14:4314:45 118.5 Km.
Nasik Road 15:3315:35 169.1 Km.
Manmad Junction 16:3016:35 241.9 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 17:2317:25 309.4 Km.
Pachora Junction 17:5317:55 354.3 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 18:2818:30 402 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 18:5519:10 426.1 Km.
Burhanpur 19:5820:00 480.6 Km.
Khandwa Junction 21:3521:40 549.5 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:1000:25 732.9 Km.
Pipariya 01:2201:24 800.1 Km.
Narsinghpur 02:2602:28 893.9 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 03:5504:05 978.1 Km.
Katni Junction 05:1005:15 1068. Km.
Maihar 06:1206:14 1131. Km.
Satna Junction 07:0007:10 1167. Km.
Manikpur Junction 08:5008:55 1244. Km.
Naini 10:2010:22 1337. Km.
Allahabad Junction 10:4011:05 1344. Km.
Allahabad City 11:1311:15 1346. Km.
Gyanpur Road 12:2312:25 1396. Km.
Bhulanpur 13:2113:23 1462. Km.
Varanasi Junction 14:0014:10 1468. Km.
Varanasi City 14:1814:20 1471. Km.
Aunrihar Junction 15:0815:10 1503. Km.
Ghazipur City 15:4515:50 1543. Km.
Yusufpur 16:1316:15 1563. Km.
Ballia 17:3517:40 1608. Km.
Suraimanpur 18:4418:46 1644. Km.
Chhapra Junction 19:3019:50 1673. Km.
Dighwara 20:1720:19 1704. Km.
Sonpur Junction 21:0021:05 1727. Km.
Hajipur Junction 21:2121:23 1732. Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 22:40Destination 1786. Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Muzaffarpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Muz... M T W T F S S
11065 Pawan Express 12:15 22:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 15:50 04:00 N Y N N N N N
01057 Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur (Weekly) Special 13:20 01:05 N N Y N N N N
05214 LTT Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special 15:50 04:00 N N N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Muzaffarpur Junction

Driving directions from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Muzaffarpur Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada Plaza JHV
10 Reviews
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
1 Rating
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Wasans Inn
1 Review
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of