09410/Pnbe Adi Special

Pnbe Adi Special (09410) Train

Pnbe Adi Special/09410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pnbe Adi Special (09410)

  • Runs on: Sat
  • Travel time: 29 hours 54 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source09:45 0 Km.
Danapur 10:0010:02 10 Km.
Ara 10:4010:42 50 Km.
Buxar 11:4111:43 118 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 13:5514:05 212 Km.
Allahabad Junction 17:0517:15 365 Km.
Kanpur Central 20:1020:20 559 Km.
Tundla Junction 23:4023:50 789 Km.
Agra Fort 00:5001:00 811 Km.
Bayana Junction 02:5803:00 896 Km.
Gangapur City 03:5003:55 973 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 04:4804:50 1037 Km.
Kota Junction 06:1006:20 1144 Km.
Ratlam Junction 10:2010:30 1411 Km.
Dahod 12:0212:04 1524 Km.
Godhra Junction 13:4013:42 1598 Km.
Nadiad Junction 16:0716:09 1696 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 17:10Destination 1741 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 18:00 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 19:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 05:35 N N Y N Y N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 19:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Grand Hotel
76 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Shiraz Hotel
51 Reviews
Hotel
17 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
Nalanda Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of