09410/Pnbe Adi Special

Pnbe Adi Special (09410) Train

Pnbe Adi Special/09410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pnbe Adi Special (09410)

  • Runs on: Sat
  • Travel time: 29 hours 54 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source09:45 0 Km.
Danapur 10:0010:02 10 Km.
Ara 10:4010:42 50 Km.
Buxar 11:4111:43 118 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 13:5514:05 212 Km.
Allahabad Junction 17:0517:15 365 Km.
Kanpur Central 20:1020:20 559 Km.
Tundla Junction 23:4023:50 789 Km.
Agra Fort 00:5001:00 811 Km.
Bayana Junction 02:5803:00 896 Km.
Gangapur City 03:5003:55 973 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 04:4804:50 1037 Km.
Kota Junction 06:1006:20 1144 Km.
Ratlam Junction 10:2010:30 1411 Km.
Dahod 12:0212:04 1524 Km.
Godhra Junction 13:4013:42 1598 Km.
Nadiad Junction 16:0716:09 1696 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 17:10Destination 1741 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 18:00 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 19:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 05:35 N N Y N Y N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 19:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
HomeStays
Rose Home Stay
4 Reviews
Hotel
Deluxe Plaza Hotel
94 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel The Retreat
10 Reviews
Hotel
East Lite Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Host Inn Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
The Pride
45 Reviews
Hotel
Lemon Tree Hotel
43 Reviews
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of