09410/Pnbe Adi Special

Pnbe Adi Special (09410) Train (Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction)

Pnbe Adi Special/09410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Sat Travel time: 29 hours 54 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction (PNBE) Source09:45 0 km
Danapur (DNR) 10:0010:02 10 km
Ara (ARA) 10:4010:42 50 km
Buxar (BXR) 11:4111:43 118 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 13:5514:05 212 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 17:0517:15 365 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 20:1020:20 559 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:4023:50 789 km
Agra Fort (AF) 00:5001:00 811 km
Bayana Junction (BXN) 02:5803:00 896 km
Gangapur City (GGC) 03:5003:55 973 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 04:4804:50 1037 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:1006:20 1144 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:2010:30 1411 km
Dahod (DHD) 12:0212:04 1524 km
Godhra Junction (GDA) 13:4013:42 1598 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:0716:09 1696 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 17:10Destination 1741 km

Journey Reviews

Post A Review

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Ahm... M T W T F S S
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 18:00 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 19:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 05:35 N N Y N Y N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 19:10 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Ahmedabad Junction

Hotel
Vinus Hotel, Ahmedabad
4 Reviews
Hotel
Sunrise Hotel, Ahmedabad
16 Reviews
Guest Houses
Rudra Mahal Hotel, Ahmedabad
60 Reviews