13237/Pnbe Kota Exp

Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) Train (Patna Junction to Kota Junction)

Pnbe Kota Exp/13237 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Tue, Sat, Sun Travel time: 22 hours 21 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction (PNBE) Source11:50 0 km
Danapur (DNR) 12:0612:08 10 km
Ara (ARA) 12:3812:40 50 km
Buxar (BXR) 13:3213:34 118 km
Zamania (ZNA) 14:1114:12 168 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 15:3515:45 212 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 16:2516:40 229 km
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 17:3117:32 286 km
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 18:2318:25 320 km
Akbarpur (ABP) 19:0919:11 364 km
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 19:5419:55 418 km
Faizabad Junction (FD) 20:1920:23 425 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 23:2023:55 552 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:2501:32 626 km
Tundla Junction (TDL) 04:2004:25 856 km
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:2405:25 880 km
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 05:4506:15 884 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:2007:55 938 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:2408:25 972 km
Bayana Junction (BXN) 08:5508:56 1013 km
Hindaun City (HAN) 09:2109:22 1046 km
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:0410:05 1091 km
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:2310:25 1107 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:0611:08 1154 km
Indargarh (IDG) 11:3511:36 1191 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 12:55Destination 1262 km

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kota Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kot... M T W T F S S
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:50 12:55 Y N Y Y Y N N
13423 Bgp Aii Express 18:20 16:15 N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 17:40 N N Y N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 06:10 N N N N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 07:10 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Kota Junction