13237/Pnbe Kota Exp

Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) Train

Pnbe Kota Exp/13237 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pnbe Kota Exp (13237)

  • Runs on: Tue, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 22 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source11:50 0 Km.
Danapur 12:0612:08 10 Km.
Ara 12:3812:40 50 Km.
Buxar 13:3213:34 118 Km.
Zamania 14:1114:12 168 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 15:3515:45 212 Km.
Varanasi Junction 16:2516:40 229 Km.
Jaunpur Junction 17:3117:32 286 Km.
Shahganj Junction 18:2318:25 320 Km.
Akbarpur 19:0919:11 364 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 19:5419:55 418 Km.
Faizabad Junction 20:1920:23 425 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 23:2023:55 552 Km.
Kanpur Central 01:2501:32 626 Km.
Tundla Junction 04:2004:25 856 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi 05:2405:25 880 Km.
Agra Cantt. 05:4506:15 884 Km.
Mathura Junction 07:2007:55 938 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 08:2408:25 972 Km.
Bayana Junction 08:5508:56 1013 Km.
Hindaun City 09:2109:22 1046 Km.
Gangapur City 10:0410:05 1091 Km.
Narayanpur Tatwara 10:2310:25 1107 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 11:0611:08 1154 Km.
Indargarh 11:3511:36 1191 Km.
Kota Junction 12:55Destination 1262 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kota Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kot... M T W T F S S
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:50 12:55 Y N Y Y Y N N
13423 Bgp Aii Express 18:20 16:15 N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 17:40 N N Y N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 06:10 N N N N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 07:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Kota Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Kota Junction
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Udai Vilas Palace
10 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
6 Reviews
Guest Houses
Tourist Palace Hotel
3 Ratings
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Udupi Residency
17 Reviews
Hotel
Utkarsh Vilas
3 Reviews
Resorts
The Oberoi Amarvilas
21 Reviews
Hotel
East Lite Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of