13237/Pnbe Kota Exp

Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) Train

Pnbe Kota Exp/13237 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pnbe Kota Exp (13237)

  • Runs on: Tue, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 22 hours 21 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Patna Junction Source11:50 0 Km.
Danapur 12:0612:08 10 Km.
Ara 12:3812:40 50 Km.
Buxar 13:3213:34 118 Km.
Zamania 14:1114:12 168 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 15:3515:45 212 Km.
Varanasi Junction 16:2516:40 229 Km.
Jaunpur Junction 17:3117:32 286 Km.
Shahganj Junction 18:2318:25 320 Km.
Akbarpur 19:0919:11 364 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 19:5419:55 418 Km.
Faizabad Junction 20:1920:23 425 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 23:2023:55 552 Km.
Kanpur Central 01:2501:32 626 Km.
Tundla Junction 04:2004:25 856 Km.
Raja Ki Mandi 05:2405:25 880 Km.
Agra Cantt. 05:4506:15 884 Km.
Mathura Junction 07:2007:55 938 Km.
Bharatpur Junction 08:2408:25 972 Km.
Bayana Junction 08:5508:56 1013 Km.
Hindaun City 09:2109:22 1046 Km.
Gangapur City 10:0410:05 1091 Km.
Narayanpur Tatwara 10:2310:25 1107 Km.
Sawai Madhopur Junction 11:0611:08 1154 Km.
Indargarh 11:3511:36 1191 Km.
Kota Junction 12:55Destination 1262 Km.

Other Trains from Patna Junction To Kota Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pat... Kot... M T W T F S S
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 11:50 12:55 Y N Y Y Y N N
13423 Bgp Aii Express 18:20 16:15 N N N Y N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 04:50 06:10 Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Express 04:50 07:10 N N Y N N N N
12948 Azimabad Express 23:30 17:40 N N Y N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 06:10 N N N N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Special 09:45 07:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Patna Junction To Kota Junction

Driving directions from Patna Junction to Kota Junction
Bharatpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
The Birders Inn
6 Reviews
Resorts
The Bagh
4 Reviews
Check all Bharatpur hotels ›
Agra hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Yamuna View Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
36 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Ranjit
73 Reviews
Check all Agra hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of