11026/Pune Bhusaval Express

Pune Bhusaval Express (11026) Train

Pune Bhusaval Express/11026 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune Bhusaval Express (11026)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 10 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source11:45 0 Km.
Chinchvad 12:0212:04 16.3 Km.
Lonavala 12:4312:45 63.6 Km.
Khandala 12:5012:52 67.3 Km.
Karjat Junction 13:3613:37 92.2 Km.
Chowk 13:5113:52 103.3 Km.
Mohape 14:0114:02 110.9 Km.
Chikhale 14:0914:10 116.8 Km.
Panvel Junction 14:1514:20 120.8 Km.
Kalyan Junction 15:1515:20 155 Km.
Igatpuri 17:2517:30 236.8 Km.
Devlali 18:1318:15 281.8 Km.
Nasik Road 18:2018:25 287.5 Km.
Manmad Junction 19:3519:40 360.2 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 20:2320:25 427.8 Km.
Pachora Junction 20:5420:56 472.6 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 21:2821:30 520.3 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 22:10Destination 544.5 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Bhu... M T W T F S S
12221 Pune Howrah AC Duronto Express 15:15 23:00 Y N N N N Y N
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 07:55 16:55 N Y N Y N N N
12113 Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath Express 17:40 02:40 Y N Y N N Y N
11033 Pune-Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express 16:15 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11037 Pune-Gorakhpur Express 16:15 00:10 N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Express 23:20 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 17:20 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli-H.Nizamuddin Goa Link Express 04:10 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pune-Lucknow Jn SuperFast Express 16:15 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune -Nagpur SuperFast Express 17:40 02:40 N Y N Y N N Y
12147 Kolhapur-H.Nizamuddin SF Express 16:10 00:10 N Y N N N N N
12149 Pune-Patna SF Express 20:55 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 04:10 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Mysore-H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express 16:10 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pune Bilaspur Superfast Express 17:40 02:40 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express 16:15 00:10 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune-Hatia Biweekly SF Express 10:45 19:55 N N Y N N N Y
01001 Pune - Patna One Trip Special 22:45 08:15 Y N N N N N N
08296 Pune - Bilaspur (Weekly) SF Special 14:00 22:25 Y N N N N N N
01071 Pune - H Nizamuddin Special 22:00 06:20 N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Puja Special 10:45 20:00 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Pune Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Driving directions from Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Hill Forest Resort
17 Reviews
Resorts
Silver Hills Resort
22 Reviews
Resorts
Bijis Hill Retreat
28 Reviews
Hotel
Star Regency
92 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Phoenix Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
The Westin
18 Reviews
Hotel
Meru Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of