11026/Pune Bsl Exp

Pune Bsl Exp (11026) Train

Pune Bsl Exp/11026 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune Bsl Exp (11026)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source11:45 0 Km.
Chinchvad 12:0212:04 17 Km.
Lonavala 12:4312:45 64 Km.
Karjat Junction 13:3613:37 92 Km.
Chowk 13:5113:52 103 Km.
Mohape 14:0114:02 111 Km.
Chikhale 14:0914:10 117 Km.
Panvel Junction 14:1514:20 121 Km.
Kalyan Junction 15:1515:20 157 Km.
Igatpuri 17:1517:20 240 Km.
Devlali 17:5818:00 285 Km.
Nasik Road 18:0818:10 291 Km.
Manmad Junction 19:0519:10 364 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 19:5319:55 431 Km.
Pachora Junction 20:2820:30 476 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 21:0321:05 524 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 21:50Destination 548 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Bhu... M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 17:40 02:30 Y N Y N N Y N
11033 Darbhanga Express 16:15 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Express 16:15 00:10 N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:20 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 17:20 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Express 04:10 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Express 16:15 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 17:40 02:30 N Y N Y N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Express 16:10 00:10 N Y N N N N N
12149 Pune Patna Express 20:55 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 04:10 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 16:10 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Express 17:40 02:30 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 16:15 00:10 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Superfast 10:45 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 14:00 22:25 Y N N N N N N
01071 Pune Nzm Special 22:00 06:20 N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune Gkp Special 10:45 20:20 N N N N N Y N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 16:15 00:25 Y N N N N N N
01235 Pune Nagpur Special 05:20 15:10 N N N N N Y N
01451 Pune Lko Special 22:00 06:20 N Y N N N N N
01651 Pune Hbg Special 14:15 22:25 N Y N N N N N
01655 Pune Jbp Superfast Special 11:15 20:50 N N N N N N Y
02511 Pune Kyq Special 10:45 20:00 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Pune Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Driving directions from Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Chandralok Hotel
66 Reviews
Hotel
Star Regency
233 Reviews
Resorts
Upper Deck
34 Reviews
Resorts
Highland Resort
28 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Madhav Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
President Hotel
5 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Oakwood Premier Pune
21 Reviews
Hotel
Rutu Gandh Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of