11026/Pune Bsl Exp

Pune Bsl Exp (11026) Train (Pune Junction to Bhusaval Junction)

Pune Bsl Exp/11026 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 9 hours 27 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction (PUNE) Source11:45 0 km
Chinchvad (CCH) 12:0212:04 17 km
Lonavala (LNL) 12:4312:45 64 km
Karjat Junction (KJT) 13:3613:37 92 km
Chowk (CHOK) 13:5113:52 103 km
Mohape (MHPE) 14:0114:02 111 km
Chikhale (CKHS) 14:0914:10 117 km
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 14:1514:20 121 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:1515:20 157 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 17:1517:20 240 km
Devlali (DVL) 17:5818:00 285 km
Nasik Road (NK) 18:0818:10 291 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 19:0519:10 364 km
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 19:5319:55 431 km
Pachora Junction (PC) 20:2820:30 476 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:0321:05 524 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:50Destination 548 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Bhusaval Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Bhu... M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 17:40 02:30 Y N Y N N Y N
11033 Darbhanga Express 16:15 00:10 N N Y N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Express 16:15 00:10 N N N Y N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:20 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 17:20 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Express 04:10 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Express 16:15 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 17:40 02:30 N Y N Y N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Express 16:10 00:10 N Y N N N N N
12149 Pune Patna Express 20:55 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 04:10 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 16:10 00:10 N N N N Y N N
12850 Pa Bilaspur Express 17:40 02:30 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 16:15 00:10 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Superfast 10:45 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 14:00 22:25 Y N N N N N N
01071 Pune Nzm Special 22:00 06:20 N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune Gkp Special 10:45 20:20 N N N N N Y N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 16:15 00:25 Y N N N N N N
01235 Pune Nagpur Special 05:20 15:10 N N N N N Y N
01451 Pune Lko Special 22:00 06:20 N Y N N N N N
01651 Pune Hbg Special 14:15 22:25 N Y N N N N N
01655 Pune Jbp Superfast Special 11:15 20:50 N N N N N N Y
02511 Pune Kyq Special 10:45 20:00 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Bhusaval Junction

Guest Houses
Chandralok Lodge, Jalgaon
2 Ratings
Guest Houses
Hotel Aaditya Palace , Bhusawal
13 Reviews
Guest Houses
Aryanivas Lodge, Jalgaon
1 Review