12135/Pune Nagpur Exp

Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) Train

Pune Nagpur Exp/12135 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune Nagpur Exp (12135)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source17:40 0 Km.
Daund Junction 18:5519:10 76 Km.
Ahmadnagar 20:5020:55 160 Km.
Belapur 22:0322:05 227 Km.
Kopargaon 22:4322:45 271 Km.
Manmad Junction 00:0100:05 313 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 00:5300:55 380 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 01:5802:00 473 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 02:3002:40 497 Km.
Malkapur 03:2303:25 547 Km.
Shegaon 04:0304:05 600 Km.
Akola Junction 04:3004:35 637 Km.
Badnera Junction 06:2006:25 716 Km.
Dhamangaon 07:1007:12 761 Km.
Pulgaon Junction 07:2707:29 781 Km.
Wardha Junction 08:0408:07 811 Km.
Ajni 09:0809:10 887 Km.
Nagpur Junction 09:25Destination 890 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Nag... M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 17:40 09:25 Y N Y N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:20 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 07:40 07:35 N N N Y N N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Express 17:40 09:25 N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune Hatia Superfast 10:45 01:55 N N Y N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 14:00 06:25 Y N N N N N N
01235 Pune Nagpur Special 05:20 22:10 N N N N N Y N
02511 Pune Kyq Special 10:45 01:55 N N N Y N N N
Shirdi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Bhagyalaxmi Hotel
68 Reviews
Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Sai Mahal Hotel
28 Reviews
Hotel
Shraddha Inn
68 Reviews
Check all Shirdi hotels ›
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Madhav Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Park Orchid Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Sadanand Regency
5 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of