12135/Pune Nagpur Exp

Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) Train

Pune Nagpur Exp/12135 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune Nagpur Exp (12135)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source17:40 0 Km.
Daund Junction 18:5519:10 76 Km.
Ahmadnagar 20:5020:55 160 Km.
Belapur 22:0322:05 227 Km.
Kopargaon 22:4322:45 271 Km.
Manmad Junction 00:0100:05 313 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 00:5300:55 380 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 01:5802:00 473 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 02:3002:40 497 Km.
Malkapur 03:2303:25 547 Km.
Shegaon 04:0304:05 600 Km.
Akola Junction 04:3004:35 637 Km.
Badnera Junction 06:2006:25 716 Km.
Dhamangaon 07:1007:12 761 Km.
Pulgaon Junction 07:2707:29 781 Km.
Wardha Junction 08:0408:07 811 Km.
Ajni 09:0809:10 887 Km.
Nagpur Junction 09:25Destination 890 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Nag... M T W T F S S
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 17:40 09:25 Y N Y N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:20 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 07:40 07:35 N N N Y N N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Express 17:40 09:25 N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune Hatia Superfast 10:45 01:55 N N Y N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 14:00 06:25 Y N N N N N N
01235 Pune Nagpur Special 05:20 22:10 N N N N N Y N
02511 Pune Kyq Special 10:45 01:55 N N N Y N N N
Shirdi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Sai Sahavas Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Shraddha Inn
68 Reviews
Hotel
Sai Mahal Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Shirdi hotels ›
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Poonam Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
144 Reviews
Hotel
Sadanand Regency
6 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of