12135/Pune -Nagpur SuperFast Express

Pune -Nagpur SuperFast Express (12135) Train

Pune -Nagpur SuperFast Express/12135 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune -Nagpur SuperFast Express (12135)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 4 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source17:40 0 Km.
Daund Junction 18:5519:10 75.6 Km.
Ahmadnagar 21:0221:05 159.8 Km.
Belapur 22:0322:05 226.8 Km.
Kopargaon 22:4322:45 271.4 Km.
Manmad Junction 00:0100:05 313.6 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 00:5300:55 381.2 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 01:5802:00 473.7 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 02:4002:50 497.9 Km.
Malkapur 03:3503:37 547.7 Km.
Shegaon 04:1404:16 600.2 Km.
Akola Junction 04:4504:50 637.4 Km.
Badnera Junction 06:3506:40 716.4 Km.
Dhamangaon 07:1007:12 761.8 Km.
Pulgaon Junction 07:2707:29 781.8 Km.
Wardha Junction 08:0408:07 811.3 Km.
Ajni 09:0809:10 887.2 Km.
Nagpur Junction 09:25Destination 890.2 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Nagpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Nag... M T W T F S S
12221 Pune Howrah AC Duronto Express 15:15 04:15 Y N N N N Y N
12113 Pune-Nagpur Garib Rath Express 17:40 09:25 Y N Y N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Express 23:20 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 08:40 07:35 N N N Y N N N
12129 Azad Hind Express 18:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pune Bilaspur Superfast Express 17:40 09:25 N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune-Hatia Biweekly SF Express 10:45 01:55 N N Y N N N Y
08296 Pune - Bilaspur (Weekly) SF Special 14:00 06:25 Y N N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Pune Junction To Nagpur Junction

Driving directions from Pune Junction to Nagpur Junction
Shirdi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Marigold Regency
12 Reviews
Hotel
Goradias Hotel
14 Reviews
Check all Shirdi hotels ›
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
59 Reviews
Hotel
The Oakwood Hotel
6 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Oakwood Premier Pune
5 Reviews
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of