51455/Pune Sur Pass

Pune Sur Pass (51455) Train

Pune Sur Pass/51455 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Pune Sur Pass (51455)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction Source22:50 0 Km.
Hadapsar 23:0023:02 7 Km.
Loni 23:1523:17 17 Km.
Uruli 23:2823:30 29 Km.
Yevat 23:4123:43 42 Km.
Kedgaon 23:5423:56 55 Km.
Patas 00:0800:10 64 Km.
Daund Junction 00:3500:40 76 Km.
Boribial 00:5300:55 86 Km.
Malthan 01:0401:06 96 Km.
Bhigwan 01:1301:15 104 Km.
Jinti Road 01:2801:30 116 Km.
Parewadi 01:4001:42 125 Km.
Washimbe 02:0302:05 132 Km.
Pophlaj 02:1302:15 142 Km.
Jeur 02:2302:25 151 Km.
Bhalwani 02:3302:35 159 Km.
Kem 02:5803:00 167 Km.
Dhavalas 03:0803:10 175 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 03:5003:52 185 Km.
Wadsinge 04:0004:02 193 Km.
Madha 04:1004:12 201 Km.
Vakav 04:1804:20 208 Km.
Angar 04:5805:00 214 Km.
Malikpeth 05:0805:10 222 Km.
Mohol 05:2305:25 231 Km.
Mundhewadi 05:3805:40 239 Km.
Pakni 05:4805:50 248 Km.
Bale 06:0306:05 258 Km.
Solapur 07:20Destination 264 Km.

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Solapur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Sol... M T W T F S S
12025 Shatabdi Express 05:50 09:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Express 01:55 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 19:05 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 03:35 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 04:50 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Express 18:10 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 03:58 08:35 N N N N Y N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 15:50 20:15 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Express 15:50 20:15 N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Express 15:50 20:15 N Y N N N Y N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 19:25 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 11:45 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Express 22:30 02:50 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 22:30 02:50 Y N Y Y N N N
17031 Hyderabad Exp 16:35 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 22:30 02:50 N N N N N Y N
19202 Pbr Sc Express 22:30 02:50 Y N N N N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 07:30 12:05 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express 22:30 02:50 N N N Y N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Express 02:20 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express 18:00 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 00:10 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 09:30 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 01:25 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N Y
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 11:15 15:05 N N N Y N N N
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Passenger 04:20 09:45 Y Y Y N N N Y
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger 08:15 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06027 Mas Garibrath S 14:15 19:10 N N N Y N N N
01031 Kop Hyb Special 15:35 19:40 N N Y N N N N
02219 Ltt Sc Superfast Special 02:15 05:56 Y N N N N N N
06512 Jp Ypr Express 15:45 19:40 N Y N N N N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N Y
06801 Tiruchy Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N N
11301 Udyan Express 11:45 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11305 Cstm Solapur Ex 01:30 08:05 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12581 Pune Bbs Express 11:15 15:05 N N N Y N N N
14806 Bme Ypr Ac Express 02:00 08:35 N N N N Y N N
17222 Ltt Coa Express 15:35 19:40 N N N Y N N Y
18520 Ltt Vskp Exp 10:20 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Madhav Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Sagar Plaza
33 Reviews
Hotel
Meru Hotel
32 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
City Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Surya International
42 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of