51455/Pune Sur Pass

Pune Sur Pass (51455) Train (Pune Junction to Solapur)

Pune Sur Pass/51455 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Pune Junction (PUNE) Source22:50 0 km
Hadapsar (HDP) 23:0023:02 7 km
Loni (LONI) 23:1523:17 17 km
Uruli (URI) 23:2823:30 29 km
Yevat (YT) 23:4123:43 42 km
Kedgaon (KDG) 23:5423:56 55 km
Patas (PAA) 00:0800:10 64 km
Daund Junction (DD) 00:3500:40 76 km
Boribial (BRB) 00:5300:55 86 km
Malthan (MLM) 01:0401:06 96 km
Bhigwan (BGVN) 01:1301:15 104 km
Jinti Road (JNTR) 01:2801:30 116 km
Parewadi (PRWD) 01:4001:42 125 km
Washimbe (WSB) 02:0302:05 132 km
Pophlaj (PPJ) 02:1302:15 142 km
Jeur (JEUR) 02:2302:25 151 km
Bhalwani (BLNI) 02:3302:35 159 km
Kem (KEM) 02:5803:00 167 km
Dhavalas (DHS) 03:0803:10 175 km
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 03:5003:52 185 km
Wadsinge (WDS) 04:0004:02 193 km
Madha (MA) 04:1004:12 201 km
Vakav (WKA) 04:1804:20 208 km
Angar (AAG) 04:5805:00 214 km
Malikpeth (MKPT) 05:0805:10 222 km
Mohol (MO) 05:2305:25 231 km
Mundhewadi (MVE) 05:3805:40 239 km
Pakni (PK) 05:4805:50 248 km
Bale (BALE) 06:0306:05 258 km
Solapur (SUR) 07:20Destination 264 km

Other Trains from Pune Junction To Solapur

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Pun... Sol... M T W T F S S
12025 Shatabdi Express 05:50 09:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Express 01:55 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 19:05 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 03:35 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 04:50 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Express 18:10 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 03:58 08:35 N N N N Y N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 15:50 20:15 Y N N N N N N
16339 Nagarcoil Express 15:50 20:15 N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Nagarcoil Express 15:50 20:15 N Y N N N Y N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 19:25 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 11:45 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Express 22:30 02:50 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 22:30 02:50 Y N Y Y N N N
17031 Hyderabad Exp 16:35 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 22:30 02:50 N N N N N Y N
19202 Pbr Sc Express 22:30 02:50 Y N N N N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 07:30 12:05 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express 22:30 02:50 N N N Y N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Express 02:20 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12157 Hutatma Express 18:00 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 00:10 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 09:30 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 01:25 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N Y
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 11:15 15:05 N N N Y N N N
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Passenger 04:20 09:45 Y Y Y N N N Y
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger 08:15 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06027 Mas Garibrath S 14:15 19:10 N N N Y N N N
01031 Kop Hyb Special 15:35 19:40 N N Y N N N N
02219 Ltt Sc Superfast Special 02:15 05:56 Y N N N N N N
06512 Jp Ypr Express 15:45 19:40 N Y N N N N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Superfast Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N Y
06801 Tiruchy Express 15:35 19:35 N N N Y N N N
11301 Udyan Express 11:45 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11305 Cstm Solapur Ex 01:30 08:05 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12581 Pune Bbs Express 11:15 15:05 N N N Y N N N
14806 Bme Ypr Ac Express 02:00 08:35 N N N N Y N N
17222 Ltt Coa Express 15:35 19:40 N N N Y N N Y
18520 Ltt Vskp Exp 10:20 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Solapur

Guest Houses
Suvidha Lodge, Solapur
2 Reviews
Hotel
Dhruva Hotel, Solapur
4 Reviews
Guest Houses
Godavari Lodge, Solapur
15 Reviews
Guest Houses
Jaibhavani Lodge, Solapur
1 Review