50103/Ratnagiri Passenger

Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) Train

Ratnagiri Passenger/50103 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ratnagiri Passenger (50103)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 37 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Dadar Central Source15:35 0 Km.
Thane 16:0116:03 25 Km.
Diva Junction 16:1516:17 34 Km.
Nilaje 16:2916:30 39 Km.
Taloje Panchnand 16:3916:40 49 Km.
Navade Road 16:4516:46 52 Km.
Kalamboli 16:5016:51 54 Km.
Panvel Junction 16:5817:01 60 Km.
Somatne 17:1117:12 65 Km.
Rasayani 17:1817:19 71 Km.
Apta 17:2417:25 75 Km.
Hamarapur 17:4417:45 90 Km.
Pen 17:5417:55 95 Km.
Kasu 18:1918:20 109 Km.
Nagothane 18:3418:35 123 Km.
Roha 19:1719:19 137 Km.
Kolad 19:3719:38 155 Km.
Indapur 19:4719:48 171 Km.
Mangaon 19:5719:58 180 Km.
Goregaon Road Halt 20:0420:05 194 Km.
Veer 20:1520:16 203 Km.
Sape Wamne 20:2220:23 214 Km.
Karanjadi 20:3020:31 225 Km.
Vinhere 20:4020:41 239 Km.
Diwan Khavati 20:5020:51 250 Km.
Khed 21:1121:12 275 Km.
Anjani 21:2421:25 293 Km.
Chiplun 21:5922:00 316 Km.
Kamathe 22:1022:11 330 Km.
Sawarda 22:2422:25 342 Km.
Aravali Road 22:4022:41 356 Km.
Sangameshwar Road 23:1023:11 376 Km.
Ukshi 23:2723:28 395 Km.
Bhoke 23:4223:43 412 Km.
Ratnagiri 00:50Destination 422 Km.

Other Trains from Mumbai Dadar Central To Ratnagiri

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Rat... M T W T F S S
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 05:25 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 07:25 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:20 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 23:55 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Special 12:43 20:20 N Y N N N Y N
22629 Dadar Ten Exp 20:40 02:25 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Mumbai Dadar Central To Ratnagiri

Driving directions from Mumbai Dadar Central to Ratnagiri
Chiplun hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Chiplun hotels ›
Ratnagiri hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Vivek Hotel
22 Reviews
Check all Ratnagiri hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of