50103/Ratnagiri Passenger

Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) Train (Mumbai Dadar Central to Ratnagiri)

Ratnagiri Passenger/50103 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 37 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) Source15:35 0 km
Thane (TNA) 16:0116:03 25 km
Diva Junction (DIVA) 16:1516:17 34 km
Nilaje (NIIJ) 16:2916:30 39 km
Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 16:3916:40 49 km
Navade Road (NVRD) 16:4516:46 52 km
Kalamboli (KLMC) 16:5016:51 54 km
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 16:5817:01 60 km
Somatne (SMNE) 17:1117:12 65 km
Rasayani (RSYI) 17:1817:19 71 km
Apta (APTA) 17:2417:25 75 km
Hamarapur (HMRR) 17:4417:45 90 km
Pen (PEN) 17:5417:55 95 km
Kasu (KASU) 18:1918:20 109 km
Nagothane (NGTN) 18:3418:35 123 km
Roha (ROHA) 19:1719:19 137 km
Kolad (KOL) 19:3719:38 155 km
Indapur (INP) 19:4719:48 171 km
Mangaon (MNI) 19:5719:58 180 km
Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 20:0420:05 194 km
Veer (VEER) 20:1520:16 203 km
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 20:2220:23 214 km
Karanjadi (KFD) 20:3020:31 225 km
Vinhere (VINH) 20:4020:41 239 km
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 20:5020:51 250 km
Khed (KHED) 21:1121:12 275 km
Anjani (ANO) 21:2421:25 293 km
Chiplun (CHI) 21:5922:00 316 km
Kamathe (KMAH) 22:1022:11 330 km
Sawarda (SVX) 22:2422:25 342 km
Aravali Road (AVRD) 22:4022:41 356 km
Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 23:1023:11 376 km
Ukshi (UKC) 23:2723:28 395 km
Bhoke (BOKE) 23:4223:43 412 km
Ratnagiri (RN) 00:50Destination 422 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Mumbai Dadar Central To Ratnagiri

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Mum... Rat... M T W T F S S
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 05:25 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 07:25 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:20 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 23:55 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Special 12:43 20:20 N Y N N N Y N
22629 Dadar Ten Exp 20:40 02:25 N N N N Y N N

Hotels near Ratnagiri