57271/Rayagada Psgnr

Rayagada Psgnr (57271) Train (Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada)

Rayagada Psgnr/57271 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 14 hours 11 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) Source21:00 0 km
Mustabada (MBD) 21:1821:19 13 km
Gannavaram (GWM) 21:2721:28 20 km
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 21:3421:35 25 km
Telaprolu (TOU) 21:4221:43 32 km
Nuzvid (NZD) 21:5321:54 41 km
Vatlur (VAT) 22:0322:04 51 km
Powerpet (PRH) 22:1122:12 58 km
Eluru (EE) 22:1622:17 60 km
Bhimadolu (BMD) 22:3522:36 79 km
Pulla (PUA) 22:4522:46 86 km
Chebrol (CEL) 22:5923:00 93 km
Unguturu (VGT) 23:0423:05 96 km
Badampudi (BPY) 23:1123:12 102 km
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:2023:21 108 km
Navabpalem (NBM) 23:3823:39 117 km
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:5423:55 128 km
Chagallu (CU) 00:0500:06 136 km
Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:1100:12 139 km
Kovvur (KVR) 00:1700:18 142 km
Godavari (GVN) 00:2700:28 147 km
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:0501:10 150 km
Kadiyam (KYM) 01:2101:22 160 km
Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:3101:32 170 km
Anaparti (APT) 01:3701:38 174 km
Bikkavolu (BVL) 01:4701:48 183 km
Medapadu (MPU) 01:5601:57 191 km
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 02:0702:08 200 km
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:2002:21 212 km
Gollaprolu (GLP) 02:2702:28 218 km
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 02:3302:34 227 km
Ravikampadu (RVD) 02:3902:40 230 km
Annavaram (ANV) 02:4602:48 237 km
Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:5402:55 246 km
Tuni (TUNI) 03:0403:05 254 km
Gullipadu (GLU) 03:1703:18 265 km
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:2803:29 276 km
Regupalem (REG) 03:3903:40 285 km
Elamanchili (YLM) 05:5906:00 294 km
Narasingapalli (NASP) 06:0806:09 301 km
Bayyavaram (BVM) 06:1706:18 308 km
Kasimkota (KSK) 06:2306:24 312 km
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:2906:30 317 km
Thadi (THY) 06:3906:40 324 km
Duvvada (DVD) 07:1407:15 333 km
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 08:0008:55 351 km
Marripalem (MIPM) 09:0609:07 355 km
Simhachalam (SCM) 09:1409:15 359 km
Pendurti (PDT) 09:3109:32 368 km
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 09:4109:42 377 km
Kantakapalle (KPL) 09:5109:52 385 km
Alamanda (ALM) 10:0110:02 394 km
Korukonda (KUK) 10:1110:12 401 km
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 10:3010:35 412 km
Garudubilli (GRBL) 10:5010:51 423 km
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 11:0111:02 434 km
Komatipalli (KMX) 11:1211:13 443 km
Donkinavalasa (DNV) 11:2311:24 453 km
Bobbili (VBL) 11:4011:42 465 km
Sitanagaram (SNM) 11:5311:54 476 km
Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 12:0012:01 485 km
Parvatipuram (PVP) 12:1112:12 489 km
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 12:1612:17 491 km
Gumada (GMDA) 12:3112:32 503 km
Kuneru (KNRT) 12:4112:42 512 km
Jimidipeta (JMPT) 12:5112:52 521 km
Rayagada (RGDA) 13:20Destination 536 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Rayagada

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vij... Ray... M T W T F S S
13352 Dhanbad Express 07:30 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Express 18:50 08:20 N N N Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Express 03:55 13:45 Y Y N N N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 21:55 07:30 N N N N N Y N
12836 Ypr Hatia Express 21:55 07:30 N N Y N Y N N
12890 Ypr Tata Express 21:55 07:30 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Express 22:20 08:20 N N N N N Y N
08302 Ypr Sbp Express 14:35 00:05 N N N N Y N N
18638 Ypr Hatia Express 14:35 00:05 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Rayagada