57271/Rayagada Psgnr

Rayagada Psgnr (57271) Train

Rayagada Psgnr/57271 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rayagada Psgnr (57271)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 14 hours 11 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Vijayawada Junction Source21:00 0 Km.
Mustabada 21:1821:19 13 Km.
Gannavaram 21:2721:28 20 Km.
Pedda Avutapale 21:3421:35 25 Km.
Telaprolu 21:4221:43 32 Km.
Nuzvid 21:5321:54 41 Km.
Vatlur 22:0322:04 51 Km.
Powerpet 22:1122:12 58 Km.
Eluru 22:1622:17 60 Km.
Bhimadolu 22:3522:36 79 Km.
Pulla 22:4522:46 86 Km.
Chebrol 22:5923:00 93 Km.
Unguturu 23:0423:05 96 Km.
Badampudi 23:1123:12 102 Km.
Tadepalligudem 23:2023:21 108 Km.
Navabpalem 23:3823:39 117 Km.
Nidadavolu Junction 23:5423:55 128 Km.
Chagallu 00:0500:06 136 Km.
Pasivedala 00:1100:12 139 Km.
Kovvur 00:1700:18 142 Km.
Godavari 00:2700:28 147 Km.
Rajahmundry 01:0501:10 150 Km.
Kadiyam 01:2101:22 160 Km.
Dwarapudi 01:3101:32 170 Km.
Anaparti 01:3701:38 174 Km.
Bikkavolu 01:4701:48 183 Km.
Medapadu 01:5601:57 191 Km.
Samalkot Junction 02:0702:08 200 Km.
Pithapuram 02:2002:21 212 Km.
Gollaprolu 02:2702:28 218 Km.
Durgada Gate 02:3302:34 227 Km.
Ravikampadu 02:3902:40 230 Km.
Annavaram 02:4602:48 237 Km.
Hamsavaram 02:5402:55 246 Km.
Tuni 03:0403:05 254 Km.
Gullipadu 03:1703:18 265 Km.
Narsipatnam Road 03:2803:29 276 Km.
Regupalem 03:3903:40 285 Km.
Elamanchili 05:5906:00 294 Km.
Narasingapalli 06:0806:09 301 Km.
Bayyavaram 06:1706:18 308 Km.
Kasimkota 06:2306:24 312 Km.
Anakapalle 06:2906:30 317 Km.
Thadi 06:3906:40 324 Km.
Duvvada 07:1407:15 333 Km.
Visakhapatnam Junction 08:0008:55 351 Km.
Marripalem 09:0609:07 355 Km.
Simhachalam 09:1409:15 359 Km.
Pendurti 09:3109:32 368 Km.
Kottavalasa Junction 09:4109:42 377 Km.
Kantakapalle 09:5109:52 385 Km.
Alamanda 10:0110:02 394 Km.
Korukonda 10:1110:12 401 Km.
Vizianagaram Junction 10:3010:35 412 Km.
Garudubilli 10:5010:51 423 Km.
Gajapatinagaram 11:0111:02 434 Km.
Komatipalli 11:1211:13 443 Km.
Donkinavalasa 11:2311:24 453 Km.
Bobbili 11:4011:42 465 Km.
Sitanagaram 11:5311:54 476 Km.
Narsipuram Halt 12:0012:01 485 Km.
Parvatipuram 12:1112:12 489 Km.
Parvatipuram Town 12:1612:17 491 Km.
Gumada 12:3112:32 503 Km.
Kuneru 12:4112:42 512 Km.
Jimidipeta 12:5112:52 521 Km.
Rayagada 13:20Destination 536 Km.

Other Trains from Vijayawada Junction To Rayagada

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vij... Ray... M T W T F S S
13352 Dhanbad Express 07:30 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Express 18:50 08:20 N N N Y N N Y
18310 Nagawali Express 03:55 13:45 Y Y N N N Y N
12375 Mas Asn Express 21:55 07:30 N N N N N Y N
12836 Ypr Hatia Express 21:55 07:30 N N Y N Y N N
12890 Ypr Tata Express 21:55 07:30 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Express 22:20 08:20 N N N N N Y N
08302 Ypr Sbp Express 14:35 00:05 N N N N Y N N
18638 Ypr Hatia Express 14:35 00:05 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Vijayawada Junction To Rayagada

Driving directions from Vijayawada Junction to Rayagada
Vizianagaram hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Vizianagaram hotels ›
Visakhapatnam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Akshaya Hotel
236 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
27 Reviews
Resorts
Senora Beach Resort
36 Reviews
Check all Visakhapatnam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of