54782/Rewari Bhatinda Passenger

Rewari Bhatinda Passenger (54782) Train

Rewari Bhatinda Passenger/54782 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Bhatinda Passenger (54782)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 48 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source09:05 0 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 09:1709:18 8 Km.
Jatusana 09:2709:28 9 Km.
Nangal Pathani Halt 09:3509:36 4 Km.
Kosli 09:4309:44 6 Km.
Sudharana 09:5109:52 5 Km.
Jharili 10:0110:02 8 Km.
Patuwas Mehrana 10:1010:11 7 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 10:2110:22 7 Km.
Fatehgarh Haryana 10:3210:33 6 Km.
Manheru 10:3910:40 6 Km.
Dhana Ladanpur 10:4810:49 7 Km.
Bhiwani 11:2011:30 5 Km.
Sui 11:3811:39 12 Km.
Bawani Khera 11:4911:50 5 Km.
Jitakheri 12:0012:01 8 Km.
Aurang Nagar 12:0712:08 4 Km.
Hansi 12:1512:16 5 Km.
Mayar 12:2512:26 8 Km.
Satrod 12:3112:32 4 Km.
Hisar 12:4512:55 10 Km.
Nyoli Kalan 13:0613:07 9 Km.
Jakhod Khera 13:1413:15 6 Km.
Mandi Adampur 13:2813:29 12 Km.
Khabra Kalan 13:4013:41 10 Km.
Bhattu 13:4813:49 6 Km.
Mehuwala Halt 13:5513:56 3 Km.
Ding 14:0414:05 7 Km.
Jodhka 14:1114:12 5 Km.
Suchan Kotli 14:2114:22 4 Km.
Bajekan 14:2914:30 10 Km.
Sirsa 14:4514:55 4 Km.
Bara Gudah 15:0915:10 18 Km.
Sukhchain 15:1615:17 7 Km.
Kalanwali 15:2715:28 7 Km.
Ratangarh Kanakwal 15:3715:38 8 Km.
Raman 15:4515:46 5 Km.
Bangi Nihalsingh 15:5415:55 5 Km.
Manwala Kot Bak 16:0116:02 3 Km.
Shergarh 16:0716:08 3 Km.
Gahri Bhagi 16:1516:16 2 Km.
Bathinda Junction 17:00Destination 14 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Bathinda Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Bat... M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 00:05 06:40 N N N Y N Y N
54751 Rewari-shri Ganganagar Passenger 13:30 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger 04:40 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 00:05 06:10 N N N Y N Y N
Mandi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Munish Resorts
11 Reviews
Check all Mandi hotels ›
Bhatinda hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Bhatinda hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of