54782/Rewari Bhatinda Passenger

Rewari Bhatinda Passenger (54782) Train (Rewari to Bathinda Junction)

Rewari Bhatinda Passenger/54782 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 48 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari (RE) Source09:05 0 km
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 09:1709:18 8 km
Jatusana (JTS) 09:2709:28 9 km
Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ) 09:3509:36 4 km
Kosli (KSI) 09:4309:44 6 km
Sudharana (SDRA) 09:5109:52 5 km
Jharili (JRL) 10:0110:02 8 km
Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 10:1010:11 7 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 10:2110:22 7 km
Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 10:3210:33 6 km
Manheru (MHU) 10:3910:40 6 km
Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 10:4810:49 7 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 11:2011:30 5 km
Sui (SUI) 11:3811:39 12 km
Bawani Khera (BWK) 11:4911:50 5 km
Jitakheri (JKZ) 12:0012:01 8 km
Aurang Nagar (AUN) 12:0712:08 4 km
Hansi (HNS) 12:1512:16 5 km
Mayar (MAYR) 12:2512:26 8 km
Satrod (STD) 12:3112:32 4 km
Hisar (HSR) 12:4512:55 10 km
Nyoli Kalan (NKN) 13:0613:07 9 km
Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 13:1413:15 6 km
Mandi Adampur (ADR) 13:2813:29 12 km
Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 13:4013:41 10 km
Bhattu (BHT) 13:4813:49 6 km
Mehuwala Halt (MHUL) 13:5513:56 3 km
Ding (DING) 14:0414:05 7 km
Jodhka (JOK) 14:1114:12 5 km
Suchan Kotli (SHN) 14:2114:22 4 km
Bajekan (BJKN) 14:2914:30 10 km
Sirsa (SSA) 14:4514:55 4 km
Bara Gudah (BGD) 15:0915:10 18 km
Sukhchain (SCV) 15:1615:17 7 km
Kalanwali (KNL) 15:2715:28 7 km
Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 15:3715:38 8 km
Raman (RMN) 15:4515:46 5 km
Bangi Nihalsingh (BNLS) 15:5415:55 5 km
Manwala Kot Bak (MKBH) 16:0116:02 3 km
Shergarh (SGA) 16:0716:08 3 km
Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 16:1516:16 2 km
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 17:00Destination 14 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rewari To Bathinda Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Bat... M T W T F S S
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 00:05 06:40 N N N Y N Y N
54751 Rewari-shri Ganganagar Passenger 13:30 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger 04:40 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 00:05 06:10 N N N Y N Y N

Hotels near Bathinda Junction