54788/Rewari Bhiwani Passenger

Rewari Bhiwani Passenger (54788) Train (Rewari to Bhiwani)

Rewari Bhiwani Passenger/54788 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 44 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari (RE) Source21:40 0 km
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 21:5221:53 8 km
Jatusana (JTS) 22:0222:04 9 km
Kosli (KSI) 22:1722:19 10 km
Jharili (JRL) 22:3722:39 13 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 22:5222:54 14 km
Manheru (MHU) 23:0623:08 13 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 23:35Destination 13 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rewari To Bhiwani

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Bhi... M T W T F S S
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 00:05 01:15 N Y N N Y N Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Express 00:05 01:25 N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 00:05 01:25 Y N Y N N N N
54751 Rewari-shri Ganganagar Passenger 13:30 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54782 Rewari Bhatinda Passenger 09:05 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger 04:40 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54791 Mathura Alwar Bhiwani Passenger 18:50 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59704 Rewari Hisar Passenger 17:30 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59721 Jaipur -hisar Passenger 10:35 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Adi Bhiwani Special 22:40 00:25 Y N N Y N N N
19611 Ajmer Asr Express 00:05 01:15 N N N Y N Y N
19613 Ajmer Asr Express 00:05 01:15 Y N Y N N N N

Hotels near Bhiwani