54788/Rewari Bhiwani Passenger

Rewari Bhiwani Passenger (54788) Train

Rewari Bhiwani Passenger/54788 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Bhiwani Passenger (54788)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source21:40 0 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas 21:5221:53 8.4 Km.
Jatusana 22:0222:04 17.5 Km.
Kosli 22:1722:19 27.9 Km.
Jharili 22:3722:39 41.7 Km.
Charkhi Dadri 22:5222:54 56 Km.
Manheru 23:0623:08 69.3 Km.
Bhiwani 23:35Destination 82.9 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Bhiwani

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Bhi... M T W T F S S
54751 Rewari-Shri Ganganagar Passenger 13:30 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54782 Rewari Bhatinda Passenger 09:05 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger 04:40 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54791 Mathura Alwar Bhiwani Passenger 18:50 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59704 Rewari Hisar Passenger 17:30 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passenger 10:35 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Bhiwani

Driving directions from Rewari to Bhiwani
- Posted by
1 of