54310/Rewari Delhi Passenger

Rewari Delhi Passenger (54310) Train

Rewari Delhi Passenger/54310 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Passenger (54310)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 35 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source09:30 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 09:3809:39 6 Km.
Khalilpur 09:4609:47 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 09:5509:56 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 10:0210:03 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 10:1010:11 5 Km.
Patli 10:2510:26 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 10:3610:37 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 10:4410:45 6 Km.
Gurgaon 10:5110:52 3 Km.
Bijwasan 11:0011:01 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 11:0611:07 3 Km.
Palam 11:1311:14 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 11:2011:21 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 11:3311:34 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 11:4111:42 3 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 12:20Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Old... M T W T F S S
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:35 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 20:00 Y Y N Y N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:20 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 20:00 N N N Y Y N N
19403 Sultanpur Express 22:05 23:45 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
19601 Aii Njp Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N N N Y N
19609 Aii Hw Exp 01:45 03:25 Y N N Y N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:17 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:55 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 08:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54416 Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 13:10 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 01:45 03:25 N N N N Y N N
19603 Aii Sln Express 22:00 23:45 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Rewari to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
La Suite Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Hilton Garden Inn
26 Reviews
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
14 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manesar Hotel
2 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Gurgaon
8 Reviews
Hotel
Dove's Inn
3 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of