54416/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54416) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54416 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54416)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source13:10 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 13:1813:19 6 Km.
Khalilpur 13:2613:27 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 13:3513:36 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 13:4213:43 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 13:5013:51 5 Km.
Patli 14:0514:06 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 14:1614:17 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 14:2414:25 6 Km.
Gurgaon 14:3114:32 3 Km.
Bijwasan 14:4014:41 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 14:4614:47 3 Km.
Palam 14:5314:54 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 15:0015:01 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 15:1315:14 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15:2115:22 3 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 15:45Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Old... M T W T F S S
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:35 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 20:00 Y Y N Y N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:20 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 20:00 N N N Y Y N N
19403 Sultanpur Express 22:05 23:45 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
19601 Aii Njp Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N N N Y N
19609 Aii Hw Exp 01:45 03:25 Y N N Y N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:17 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:55 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 08:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 01:45 03:25 N N N N Y N N
19603 Aii Sln Express 22:00 23:45 N Y N N N N N
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
31 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
10 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Habitare Suites
2 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Gurgaon
15 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of