54416/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54416) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54416 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54416)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 20 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source13:10 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 13:1813:19 6 Km.
Khalilpur 13:2613:27 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 13:3513:36 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 13:4213:43 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 13:5013:51 5 Km.
Patli 14:0514:06 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 14:1614:17 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 14:2414:25 6 Km.
Gurgaon 14:3114:32 3 Km.
Bijwasan 14:4014:41 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 14:4614:47 3 Km.
Palam 14:5314:54 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 15:0015:01 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 15:1315:14 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15:2115:22 3 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 15:45Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Old... M T W T F S S
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:35 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 20:00 Y Y N Y N N N
19105 Haridwar Mail 03:20 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 20:00 N N N Y Y N N
19403 Sultanpur Express 22:05 23:45 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
19601 Aii Njp Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N N N Y N
19609 Aii Hw Exp 01:45 03:25 Y N N Y N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 12:55 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 20:17 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 04:55 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 08:25 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04735 Bkn Hw Special 01:45 03:25 N N N N Y N N
19603 Aii Sln Express 22:00 23:45 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Rewari to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Southern Hotel
62 Reviews
Hotel
Shangri-La Hotel
30 Reviews
Hotel
29 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Atara
4 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of