54421/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54421 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Source12:15 0 Km.
Patel Nagar 12:2012:21 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 12:3212:33 6 Km.
Palam 12:3912:40 3 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 12:4612:47 3 Km.
Bijwasan 12:5212:53 3 Km.
Gurgaon 13:0113:02 6 Km.
Basai Dhankot 13:0813:09 4 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 13:1713:18 5 Km.
Patli 13:2713:28 8 Km.
Jataula Samphka 13:4213:43 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 13:5013:51 5 Km.
Inchhapuri 13:5713:58 4 Km.
Khalilpur 14:0614:07 6 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 14:1414:15 3 Km.
Rewari 14:30Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Rewari M T W T F S S
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 09:20 10:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 11:57 13:45 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 11:57 13:45 Y Y Y N N Y N
14659 Dli Jsm Express 17:50 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Dee Sujh Exp 07:05 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Express 04:58 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 13:52 15:20 N Y N N Y N Y
19030 Dee Bdts Exp 15:50 17:30 N N N Y N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 08:20 10:00 Y N N Y N N N
19270 Pbr Express 13:10 14:50 Y N N N N N Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:20 N N N N N N Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 04:58 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 23:35 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Chetak Express 19:40 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Bkn Intercity 08:40 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 22:25 23:55 Y N N Y N N N
54085 Delhi Rewari Pass 07:20 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger 05:37 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger 03:57 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54415 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 14:07 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger 16:27 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54419 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 20:22 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04726 Dee Bkn S F Special 23:35 01:05 N Y Y N Y N Y
2994A Bdts G R Spl 09:20 10:43 N Y N N N N N
04043 Dli Rtgh Spl 05:07 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 17:57 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9266 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:18 N N N N N N Y
9266 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:18 N N N N N N Y
09628 Dee Aii Superfast Special 15:50 17:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09706 Udz Awr Special 15:00 16:45 N N N N N Y N
19580 Dee Rjt Express 13:10 14:50 N N N N Y N N
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Lohmod Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
24 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Dove's Inn
3 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Gurgaon
18 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of