54421/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54421 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 15 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Source12:15 0 Km.
Patel Nagar 12:2012:21 3.2 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 12:3212:33 9.7 Km.
Palam 12:3912:40 13.4 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 12:4612:47 17 Km.
Bijwasan 12:5212:53 20.2 Km.
Gurgaon 13:0113:02 26.8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 13:0813:09 30.8 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 13:1713:18 36.7 Km.
Patli 13:2713:28 44.9 Km.
Jataula Samphka 13:4213:43 51.2 Km.
Pataudi Road 13:5013:51 56.5 Km.
Inchhapuri 13:5713:58 61.3 Km.
Khalilpur 14:0614:07 67.6 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 14:1414:15 71.5 Km.
Rewari 14:30Destination 78.1 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Rewari M T W T F S S
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai BandraT Garib Rath 09:20 10:43 Y Y N Y N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 11:57 13:40 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly-Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 11:57 13:45 Y Y Y N N Y N
14659 Delhi-Jaisalmer Express 17:50 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sadulpur Express 08:40 10:20 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaz Express 13:52 15:20 N Y N N Y N Y
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai Bandra T Weekly Express 15:50 17:28 N N N Y N N N
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla-Porbandar Express 08:20 09:58 Y N N Y N N N
19270 Muzaffarpur-Porbandar Express 13:10 14:50 Y N N N N N Y
19566 Uttranchal Express 13:52 15:20 N N N N N N Y
12457 Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express 23:35 01:05 Y N N Y N Y N
12981 Chetak Express 19:40 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express 07:05 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express 22:25 23:55 Y N N Y N N N
54085 Delhi Rewari Pass 07:20 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger 05:37 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger 03:57 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54415 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 14:07 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger 16:27 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54419 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 20:22 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner (4D/W) SF Special 23:35 01:05 N Y Y N Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Rewari

Driving directions from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Rewari
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
164 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Eddison Hotel
3 Reviews
Hotel
The Bristol Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Emblem Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of