54421/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54421 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54421)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 1 minute
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Source12:15 0 Km.
Patel Nagar 12:2012:21 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 12:3212:33 6 Km.
Palam 12:3912:40 3 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 12:4612:47 3 Km.
Bijwasan 12:5212:53 3 Km.
Gurgaon 13:0113:02 6 Km.
Basai Dhankot 13:0813:09 4 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 13:1713:18 5 Km.
Patli 13:2713:28 8 Km.
Jataula Samphka 13:4213:43 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 13:5013:51 5 Km.
Inchhapuri 13:5713:58 4 Km.
Khalilpur 14:0614:07 6 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 14:1414:15 3 Km.
Rewari 14:30Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Rewari

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Rewari M T W T F S S
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 09:20 10:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 11:57 13:45 N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 11:57 13:45 Y Y Y N N Y N
14659 Dli Jsm Express 17:50 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14705 Dee Sujh Exp 07:05 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Express 04:58 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Express 13:52 15:20 N Y N N Y N Y
19030 Dee Bdts Exp 15:50 17:30 N N N Y N N N
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 08:20 10:00 Y N N Y N N N
19270 Pbr Express 13:10 14:50 Y N N N N N Y
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:20 N N N N N N Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 04:58 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 23:35 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Chetak Express 19:40 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Bkn Intercity 08:40 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 22:25 23:55 Y N N Y N N N
54085 Delhi Rewari Pass 07:20 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger 05:37 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger 03:57 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54415 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 14:07 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger 16:27 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54419 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rewari Passenger 20:22 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04726 Dee Bkn S F Special 23:35 01:05 N Y Y N Y N Y
2994A Bdts G R Spl 09:20 10:43 N Y N N N N N
04043 Dli Rtgh Spl 05:07 06:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 17:57 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9266 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:18 N N N N N N Y
9266 Uttaranchal Exp 13:52 15:18 N N N N N N Y
09628 Dee Aii Superfast Special 15:50 17:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09706 Udz Awr Special 15:00 16:45 N N N N N Y N
19580 Dee Rjt Express 13:10 14:50 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Rewari

Driving directions from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Rewari
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Mahal Hotel
116 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Hotel
57 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Crossroad
3 Reviews
Hotel
Dove's Inn
3 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of