54422/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54422 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source05:30 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 05:3805:39 6 Km.
Khalilpur 05:4605:47 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 05:5505:56 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 06:0206:03 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 06:2006:21 5 Km.
Patli 06:3506:36 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 06:4506:46 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 06:5406:55 6 Km.
Gurgaon 07:0107:02 3 Km.
Bijwasan 07:1007:11 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 07:1507:16 3 Km.
Palam 07:2207:23 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 07:2907:30 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 07:4207:43 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 08:00Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Del... M T W T F S S
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:50 12:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:07 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:07 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 20:35 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 19:35 Y Y N Y N N N
19029 Bdts Dee Expres 11:40 13:20 N N Y N N N N
19263 Delhi Sr Express 18:02 19:40 N Y N N N Y N
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 19:35 N N N Y Y N N
19565 Uttaranchal Express 08:40 10:10 N N N N Y N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:32 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Chetak Exp 03:45 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Dee Intercity 15:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Ju Dee Sup 04:07 05:35 N N Y N N N Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54416 Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 13:10 15:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04725 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (4d/w) Sf Special 04:55 06:20 Y Y N Y N Y N
2216A Delhi Sarai R S 10:50 12:10 N N Y N N N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4706 Sdlp Dee Express 16:45 18:15 N N Y N Y N Y
09627 Aii Dee Superfast Special 10:10 11:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09705 Jp Dee Ac Express 11:40 13:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19579 Rjt Dee Express 08:40 10:15 N N N Y N N N
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
34 Reviews
Hotel
Delhi Heights
31 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
21 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Clarks Inn Gurgaon
15 Reviews
Hotel
Trident Gurgaon
16 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
12 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of