54422/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54422 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 30 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source05:30 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 05:3805:39 6.7 Km.
Khalilpur 05:4605:47 10.5 Km.
Inchhapuri 05:5505:56 16.9 Km.
Pataudi Road 06:0206:03 21.7 Km.
Jataula Samphka 06:2006:21 27 Km.
Patli 06:3506:36 33.2 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 06:4506:46 41.4 Km.
Basai Dhankot 06:5406:55 47.4 Km.
Gurgaon 07:0107:02 51.3 Km.
Bijwasan 07:1007:11 57.9 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 07:1507:16 61.2 Km.
Palam 07:2207:23 64.7 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 07:2907:30 68.5 Km.
Patel Nagar 07:4207:43 75 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 08:00Destination 78.1 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Del... M T W T F S S
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 04:07 05:35 N Y N Y N Y N
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 04:07 05:35 N Y N Y N Y N
12216 Mumbai Bandra T - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 10:45 12:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:07 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bhuj-Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 12:37 14:07 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer-Delhi MALANI Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sadulpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 18:32 20:25 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaz Express 18:02 19:35 Y Y N Y N N N
19029 Mumbai Bandra T-Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 11:40 13:20 N N Y N N N N
19263 Porbandar-Delhi Sarai Rohilla (Biweekly) Express 17:30 19:35 N Y N N N Y N
19269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express 17:30 19:35 N N N Y Y N N
19565 Uttaranchal Express 07:45 10:10 N N N N Y N N
12458 Bikaner-DelhiSaraiRohiilla Express 04:55 06:20 N N Y N Y N Y
12982 Chetak Express 03:43 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express 15:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Jodhpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bi weekly Express 04:07 05:35 N N Y N N N Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54416 Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 13:10 15:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04725 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (4D/W) SF Special 04:55 06:20 Y Y N Y N Y N

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Driving directions from Rewari to Delhi Sarai Rohilla
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Blue Bell Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Mahal Hotel
24 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
- Posted by
1 of