54422/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422) Train

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54422 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source05:30 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 05:3805:39 6 Km.
Khalilpur 05:4605:47 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 05:5505:56 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 06:0206:03 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 06:2006:21 5 Km.
Patli 06:3506:36 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 06:4506:46 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 06:5406:55 6 Km.
Gurgaon 07:0107:02 3 Km.
Bijwasan 07:1007:11 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 07:1507:16 3 Km.
Palam 07:2207:23 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 07:2907:30 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 07:4207:43 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 08:00Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Del... M T W T F S S
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:50 12:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:07 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:07 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 20:35 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 19:35 Y Y N Y N N N
19029 Bdts Dee Expres 11:40 13:20 N N Y N N N N
19263 Delhi Sr Express 18:02 19:40 N Y N N N Y N
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 19:35 N N N Y Y N N
19565 Uttaranchal Express 08:40 10:10 N N N N Y N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:32 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Chetak Exp 03:45 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Dee Intercity 15:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Ju Dee Sup 04:07 05:35 N N Y N N N Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54416 Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 13:10 15:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04725 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (4d/w) Sf Special 04:55 06:20 Y Y N Y N Y N
2216A Delhi Sarai R S 10:50 12:10 N N Y N N N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4706 Sdlp Dee Express 16:45 18:15 N N Y N Y N Y
09627 Aii Dee Superfast Special 10:10 11:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09705 Jp Dee Ac Express 11:40 13:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19579 Rjt Dee Express 08:40 10:15 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Driving directions from Rewari to Delhi Sarai Rohilla
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
251 Reviews
Hotel
Kingston Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Hilton Garden Inn
29 Reviews
Guest Houses
Woodland Deluxe
30 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Gurgaon hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Dove's Inn
3 Reviews
Hotel
Vista Park Hotel
4 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Gurgaon hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of