54422/Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger (54422) Train (Rewari to Delhi Sarai Rohilla)

Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger/54422 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 16 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari (RE) Source05:30 0 km
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 05:3805:39 6 km
Khalilpur (KIP) 05:4605:47 3 km
Inchhapuri (IHP) 05:5505:56 6 km
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 06:0206:03 4 km
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 06:2006:21 5 km
Patli (PT) 06:3506:36 6 km
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 06:4506:46 8 km
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 06:5406:55 6 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:0107:02 3 km
Bijwasan (BWSN) 07:1007:11 6 km
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 07:1507:16 3 km
Palam (PM) 07:2207:23 3 km
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 07:2907:30 3 km
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 07:4207:43 6 km
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 08:00Destination 3 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rewari To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Del... M T W T F S S
12216 Dee Garibrath 10:50 12:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 12:35 14:07 N Y N Y N N Y
14322 Bareilly Express 12:35 14:07 Y N Y N Y Y N
14660 Jsm Dli Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Express 09:15 10:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14706 Sujh Dee Exp 20:35 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 18:55 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 18:02 19:35 Y Y N Y N N N
19029 Bdts Dee Expres 11:40 13:20 N N Y N N N N
19263 Delhi Sr Express 18:02 19:40 N Y N N N Y N
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 18:02 19:35 N N N Y Y N N
19565 Uttaranchal Express 08:40 10:10 N N N N Y N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp 04:32 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Chetak Exp 03:45 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Dee Intercity 15:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22481 Ju Dee Sup 04:07 05:35 N N Y N N N Y
54086 Rewari Delhi Pass 10:25 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:30 11:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 07:05 09:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54416 Rewari Delhi Sarai Rohilla Passenger 13:10 15:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54418 Rewari Delhi Passenger 17:00 19:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 19:05 21:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04725 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (4d/w) Sf Special 04:55 06:20 Y Y N Y N Y N
2216A Delhi Sarai R S 10:50 12:10 N N Y N N N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4060 Jsm Dli Express 09:08 10:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 08:43 10:08 N N N N Y N N
4706 Sdlp Dee Express 16:45 18:15 N N Y N Y N Y
09627 Aii Dee Superfast Special 10:10 11:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09705 Jp Dee Ac Express 11:40 13:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
19579 Rjt Dee Express 08:40 10:15 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Delhi Sarai Rohilla