54809/Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809) Train (Rewari to Jodhpur Junction)

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger/54809 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 11 hours 36 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari (RE) Source12:55 0 km
Nangal Mundi (NNU) 13:0713:08 12 km
Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 13:2013:21 13 km
Kanina Khas (KNNK) 13:3213:33 9 km
Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 13:4313:45 2 km
Bojawas (BJWS) 13:5113:52 2 km
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 14:0014:01 11 km
Zarpur Pali (ZP) 14:0914:10 7 km
Nanwan (NWN) 14:2614:27 11 km
Satnali (STNL) 14:3214:34 4 km
Sohansra (SAWN) 14:4414:46 10 km
Loharu Junction (LHU) 14:5515:00 6 km
Kushal Pura (KLSP) 15:0715:08 7 km
Parvezpur (PVZ) 15:1515:16 5 km
Rampura Beri (RMB) 15:2615:27 8 km
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN) 15:3315:34 4 km
Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 15:3915:40 3 km
Harpalu (HR) 15:4815:49 8 km
Kandharan Halt (KDHN) 15:5515:56 4 km
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 16:1016:15 9 km
Dokwa (DKWA) 16:2216:23 11 km
Hadyal (HYL) 16:3116:32 11 km
Dudhwakhara (DKX) 16:4516:46 9 km
Sirsala (SRSL) 16:5216:53 5 km
Aslu (ASLU) 17:0217:03 6 km
Churu Junction (CUR) 17:1717:25 12 km
Depalsar (DEP) 17:3417:35 7 km
Juharpura (JOH) 17:4417:45 6 km
Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 17:5017:51 5 km
Molisar (MIO) 17:5717:58 8 km
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 18:3018:35 14 km
Sanvrad (SVO) 20:1020:12 73 km
Khunkhuna (KKNA) 20:4720:49 29 km
Degana Junction (DNA) 21:5521:58 49 km
Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 22:0722:08 7 km
Jalsu (JAC) 22:2622:27 5 km
Ren (REN) 22:3822:40 13 km
Kheduli (KQW) 22:5222:54 2 km
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 23:0523:08 15 km
Jogi Magra (JOM) 23:1623:18 10 km
Gotan (GOTN) 23:2623:28 9 km
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 23:3523:37 7 km
Umed (UMED) 23:4623:48 10 km
Sathin Road (SWF) 00:0100:03 10 km
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 00:1200:14 8 km
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 00:2500:27 6 km
Asranada (AAS) 00:3600:37 9 km
Jajiwal (JWL) 00:4600:48 8 km
Banar (BNO) 00:5700:59 8 km
Raika Bagh (RKB) 01:3801:40 11 km
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 02:00Destination 2 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Jod... M T W T F S S
14659 Dli Jsm Express 19:45 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandor Express 23:22 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 23:57 09:10 Y N N Y N N N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 19:43 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Jodhpur Junction