54809/Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809) Train

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger/54809 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 13 hours 5 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source12:55 0 Km.
Nangal Mundi 13:0713:08 12.1 Km.
Dahina Zainabad 13:2013:21 25.1 Km.
Kanina Khas 13:3213:33 34.1 Km.
Gurha Kemla 13:4313:45 36.8 Km.
Bojawas 13:5113:52 39.1 Km.
Mahendragarh 14:0014:01 50.4 Km.
Zarpur Pali 14:0914:10 58 Km.
Nanwan 14:2614:27 69.7 Km.
Satnali 14:3214:34 74.2 Km.
Sohansra 14:4414:46 84.5 Km.
Loharu Junction 14:5515:00 91.3 Km.
Kushal Pura 15:0715:08 98.3 Km.
Parvezpur 15:1515:16 103.7 Km.
Rampura Beri 15:2615:27 112.1 Km.
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt 15:3315:34 116.6 Km.
Bewar Bhojan 15:3915:40 119.8 Km.
Harpalu 15:4815:49 127.8 Km.
Kandharan Halt 15:5515:56 131.9 Km.
Sadulpur Junction 16:1016:15 141.2 Km.
Dokwa 16:2216:23 152.8 Km.
Hadyal 16:3116:32 164.6 Km.
Dudhwakhara 16:4516:46 174.2 Km.
Sirsala 16:5216:53 180 Km.
Aslu 17:0217:03 186.3 Km.
Churu Junction 17:1717:25 199.1 Km.
Depalsar 17:3417:35 206.6 Km.
Juharpura 17:4417:45 213.3 Km.
Shri Makri Nath Nagar 17:5017:51 218.9 Km.
Molisar 17:5717:58 227.2 Km.
Ratangarh Junction 18:3018:35 241.9 Km.
Sanvrad 20:1020:12 315.5 Km.
Khunkhuna 20:4720:49 344.7 Km.
Degana Junction 21:5521:58 394.5 Km.
Jalsu Nanak 22:0722:08 401.8 Km.
Jalsu 22:2622:27 407.5 Km.
Ren 22:3822:40 421.1 Km.
Kheduli 22:5222:54 423.1 Km.
Merta Road Junction 23:0523:08 438.6 Km.
Jogi Magra 23:1623:18 448.9 Km.
Gotan 23:2623:28 458.7 Km.
Kharia Khangarh 23:3523:37 465.9 Km.
Umed 23:4623:48 476.1 Km.
Sathin Road 00:0100:03 486.4 Km.
Pipar Road Junction 00:1200:14 495 Km.
Kheri Salwa 00:2500:27 501.4 Km.
Asranada 00:3600:37 510.5 Km.
Jajiwal 00:4600:48 519.4 Km.
Banar 00:5700:59 527.6 Km.
Raika Bagh 01:3801:40 539.5 Km.
Jodhpur Junction 02:00Destination 541.8 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Jod... M T W T F S S
14659 Delhi-Jaisalmer Express 19:45 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandore Express 23:02 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express 23:57 09:10 Y N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Driving directions from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction
Jodhpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
High Pointe Hotel
6 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Polo Heritage Hotel
8 Reviews
HomeStays
Devi Bhawan
5 Reviews
Check all Jodhpur hotels ›
Churu hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Churu hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of