54809/Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809) Train

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger/54809 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 11 hours 36 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source12:55 0 Km.
Nangal Mundi 13:0713:08 12 Km.
Dahina Zainabad 13:2013:21 13 Km.
Kanina Khas 13:3213:33 9 Km.
Gurha Kemla 13:4313:45 2 Km.
Bojawas 13:5113:52 2 Km.
Mahendragarh 14:0014:01 11 Km.
Zarpur Pali 14:0914:10 7 Km.
Nanwan 14:2614:27 11 Km.
Satnali 14:3214:34 4 Km.
Sohansra 14:4414:46 10 Km.
Loharu Junction 14:5515:00 6 Km.
Kushal Pura 15:0715:08 7 Km.
Parvezpur 15:1515:16 5 Km.
Rampura Beri 15:2615:27 8 Km.
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt 15:3315:34 4 Km.
Bewar Bhojan 15:3915:40 3 Km.
Harpalu 15:4815:49 8 Km.
Kandharan Halt 15:5515:56 4 Km.
Sadulpur Junction 16:1016:15 9 Km.
Dokwa 16:2216:23 11 Km.
Hadyal 16:3116:32 11 Km.
Dudhwakhara 16:4516:46 9 Km.
Sirsala 16:5216:53 5 Km.
Aslu 17:0217:03 6 Km.
Churu Junction 17:1717:25 12 Km.
Depalsar 17:3417:35 7 Km.
Juharpura 17:4417:45 6 Km.
Shri Makri Nath Nagar 17:5017:51 5 Km.
Molisar 17:5717:58 8 Km.
Ratangarh Junction 18:3018:35 14 Km.
Sanvrad 20:1020:12 73 Km.
Khunkhuna 20:4720:49 29 Km.
Degana Junction 21:5521:58 49 Km.
Jalsu Nanak 22:0722:08 7 Km.
Jalsu 22:2622:27 5 Km.
Ren 22:3822:40 13 Km.
Kheduli 22:5222:54 2 Km.
Merta Road Junction 23:0523:08 15 Km.
Jogi Magra 23:1623:18 10 Km.
Gotan 23:2623:28 9 Km.
Kharia Khangarh 23:3523:37 7 Km.
Umed 23:4623:48 10 Km.
Sathin Road 00:0100:03 10 Km.
Pipar Road Junction 00:1200:14 8 Km.
Kheri Salwa 00:2500:27 6 Km.
Asranada 00:3600:37 9 Km.
Jajiwal 00:4600:48 8 Km.
Banar 00:5700:59 8 Km.
Raika Bagh 01:3801:40 11 Km.
Jodhpur Junction 02:00Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Jod... M T W T F S S
14659 Dli Jsm Express 19:45 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandor Express 23:22 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 23:57 09:10 Y N N Y N N N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 19:43 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Driving directions from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction
Jodhpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Maru Garh Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Jodhpur hotels ›
Churu hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Churu hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of