54809/Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809) Train

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger/54809 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rewari - Jodhpur Passenger (54809)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 11 hours 36 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rewari Source12:55 0 Km.
Nangal Mundi 13:0713:08 12 Km.
Dahina Zainabad 13:2013:21 13 Km.
Kanina Khas 13:3213:33 9 Km.
Gurha Kemla 13:4313:45 2 Km.
Bojawas 13:5113:52 2 Km.
Mahendragarh 14:0014:01 11 Km.
Zarpur Pali 14:0914:10 7 Km.
Nanwan 14:2614:27 11 Km.
Satnali 14:3214:34 4 Km.
Sohansra 14:4414:46 10 Km.
Loharu Junction 14:5515:00 6 Km.
Kushal Pura 15:0715:08 7 Km.
Parvezpur 15:1515:16 5 Km.
Rampura Beri 15:2615:27 8 Km.
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt 15:3315:34 4 Km.
Bewar Bhojan 15:3915:40 3 Km.
Harpalu 15:4815:49 8 Km.
Kandharan Halt 15:5515:56 4 Km.
Sadulpur Junction 16:1016:15 9 Km.
Dokwa 16:2216:23 11 Km.
Hadyal 16:3116:32 11 Km.
Dudhwakhara 16:4516:46 9 Km.
Sirsala 16:5216:53 5 Km.
Aslu 17:0217:03 6 Km.
Churu Junction 17:1717:25 12 Km.
Depalsar 17:3417:35 7 Km.
Juharpura 17:4417:45 6 Km.
Shri Makri Nath Nagar 17:5017:51 5 Km.
Molisar 17:5717:58 8 Km.
Ratangarh Junction 18:3018:35 14 Km.
Sanvrad 20:1020:12 73 Km.
Khunkhuna 20:4720:49 29 Km.
Degana Junction 21:5521:58 49 Km.
Jalsu Nanak 22:0722:08 7 Km.
Jalsu 22:2622:27 5 Km.
Ren 22:3822:40 13 Km.
Kheduli 22:5222:54 2 Km.
Merta Road Junction 23:0523:08 15 Km.
Jogi Magra 23:1623:18 10 Km.
Gotan 23:2623:28 9 Km.
Kharia Khangarh 23:3523:37 7 Km.
Umed 23:4623:48 10 Km.
Sathin Road 00:0100:03 10 Km.
Pipar Road Junction 00:1200:14 8 Km.
Kheri Salwa 00:2500:27 6 Km.
Asranada 00:3600:37 9 Km.
Jajiwal 00:4600:48 8 Km.
Banar 00:5700:59 8 Km.
Raika Bagh 01:3801:40 11 Km.
Jodhpur Junction 02:00Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Rewari Jod... M T W T F S S
14659 Dli Jsm Express 19:45 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandor Express 23:22 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22482 Dee Ju Sup 23:57 09:10 Y N N Y N N N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 19:43 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Rewari To Jodhpur Junction

Driving directions from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction
Jodhpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Indana Palace
11 Reviews
Hotel
Astoria The Hotel
29 Reviews
Check all Jodhpur hotels ›
Churu hotels travelers are looking right now
Check all Churu hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of