57272/Rgda Bza Passenger

Rgda Bza Passenger (57272) Train

Rgda Bza Passenger/57272 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rgda Bza Passenger (57272)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rayagada Source15:45 0 Km.
Jimidipeta 16:0116:02 15 Km.
Kuneru 16:1116:12 25 Km.
Gumada 16:2116:22 34 Km.
Parvatipuram Town 16:3416:35 45 Km.
Parvatipuram 16:4116:42 47 Km.
Narsipuram Halt 16:4816:49 52 Km.
Sitanagaram 16:5816:59 60 Km.
Bobbili 17:1017:12 71 Km.
Donkinavalasa 17:2617:27 83 Km.
Komatipalli 17:3817:39 93 Km.
Gajapatinagaram 17:5117:52 103 Km.
Garudubilli 18:0318:04 113 Km.
Vizianagaram Junction 18:3018:35 125 Km.
Korukonda 18:4718:48 135 Km.
Alamanda 18:5618:57 142 Km.
Kantakapalle 19:0619:07 152 Km.
Kottavalasa Junction 19:1619:17 159 Km.
Pendurti 19:2619:27 168 Km.
Simhachalam 19:4119:42 177 Km.
Marripalem 19:4819:49 181 Km.
Visakhapatnam Junction 20:1020:40 185 Km.
Duvvada 21:1721:18 203 Km.
Thadi 21:2721:28 212 Km.
Anakapalle 21:3621:37 219 Km.
Kasimkota 21:4521:46 224 Km.
Bayyavaram 21:5321:54 228 Km.
Narasingapalli 22:0222:03 235 Km.
Elamanchili 22:1122:12 243 Km.
Regupalem 22:1922:20 251 Km.
Narsipatnam Road 22:2822:29 260 Km.
Gullipadu 22:3822:39 271 Km.
Tuni 22:4922:50 282 Km.
Hamsavaram 22:5722:58 290 Km.
Annavaram 23:0923:10 299 Km.
Ravikampadu 23:1623:17 306 Km.
Durgada Gate 23:2423:25 309 Km.
Gollaprolu 23:2923:30 318 Km.
Pithapuram 23:3723:38 324 Km.
Samalkot Junction 23:5223:53 336 Km.
Medapadu 00:0200:03 345 Km.
Bikkavolu 00:1100:12 353 Km.
Anaparti 00:1900:20 363 Km.
Dwarapudi 00:2700:28 366 Km.
Kadiyam 00:3700:38 376 Km.
Rajahmundry 01:3001:35 386 Km.
Kovvur 01:3801:39 394 Km.
Pasivedala 01:4501:46 397 Km.
Chagallu 01:5401:55 400 Km.
Nidadavolu Junction 02:5903:00 409 Km.
Navabpalem 04:4904:50 419 Km.
Tadepalligudem 04:5905:00 428 Km.
Badampudi 05:1105:12 434 Km.
Unguturu 05:1605:17 440 Km.
Chebrol 05:2205:23 443 Km.
Kaikaram 05:2905:30 446 Km.
Pulla 05:3605:37 451 Km.
Bhimadolu 05:4605:47 457 Km.
Sitampet 05:5005:51 463 Km.
Denduluru 05:5605:57 466 Km.
Eluru 07:0407:05 476 Km.
Powerpet 07:0907:10 478 Km.
Vatlur 07:1807:19 485 Km.
Nuzvid 07:2907:30 495 Km.
Viravalli 07:3707:38 501 Km.
Telaprolu 07:4307:44 505 Km.
Pedda Avutapale 07:5307:54 511 Km.
Gannavaram 08:0008:01 516 Km.
Mustabada 08:1008:11 523 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 09:00Destination 536 Km.

Other Trains from Rayagada To Vijayawada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ray... Vij... M T W T F S S
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Express 19:25 08:00 N Y N N N Y N
18189 Tata Allp Express 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Express 15:30 01:30 Y N N N Y N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:30 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N Y N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 22:55 07:40 N N N Y N N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 15:30 01:45 N N Y N N N N
18637 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Rayagada To Vijayawada Junction

Driving directions from Rayagada to Vijayawada Junction
Vizianagaram hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Vizianagaram hotels ›
Visakhapatnam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Daspalla Hotel
105 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
34 Reviews
Resorts
Senora Beach Resort
42 Reviews
Check all Visakhapatnam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of