57272/Rgda Bza Passenger

Rgda Bza Passenger (57272) Train (Rayagada to Vijayawada Junction)

Rgda Bza Passenger/57272 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 15 hours 29 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rayagada (RGDA) Source15:45 0 km
Jimidipeta (JMPT) 16:0116:02 15 km
Kuneru (KNRT) 16:1116:12 25 km
Gumada (GMDA) 16:2116:22 34 km
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 16:3416:35 45 km
Parvatipuram (PVP) 16:4116:42 47 km
Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 16:4816:49 52 km
Sitanagaram (SNM) 16:5816:59 60 km
Bobbili (VBL) 17:1017:12 71 km
Donkinavalasa (DNV) 17:2617:27 83 km
Komatipalli (KMX) 17:3817:39 93 km
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 17:5117:52 103 km
Garudubilli (GRBL) 18:0318:04 113 km
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 18:3018:35 125 km
Korukonda (KUK) 18:4718:48 135 km
Alamanda (ALM) 18:5618:57 142 km
Kantakapalle (KPL) 19:0619:07 152 km
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 19:1619:17 159 km
Pendurti (PDT) 19:2619:27 168 km
Simhachalam (SCM) 19:4119:42 177 km
Marripalem (MIPM) 19:4819:49 181 km
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 20:1020:40 185 km
Duvvada (DVD) 21:1721:18 203 km
Thadi (THY) 21:2721:28 212 km
Anakapalle (AKP) 21:3621:37 219 km
Kasimkota (KSK) 21:4521:46 224 km
Bayyavaram (BVM) 21:5321:54 228 km
Narasingapalli (NASP) 22:0222:03 235 km
Elamanchili (YLM) 22:1122:12 243 km
Regupalem (REG) 22:1922:20 251 km
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 22:2822:29 260 km
Gullipadu (GLU) 22:3822:39 271 km
Tuni (TUNI) 22:4922:50 282 km
Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:5722:58 290 km
Annavaram (ANV) 23:0923:10 299 km
Ravikampadu (RVD) 23:1623:17 306 km
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 23:2423:25 309 km
Gollaprolu (GLP) 23:2923:30 318 km
Pithapuram (PAP) 23:3723:38 324 km
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 23:5223:53 336 km
Medapadu (MPU) 00:0200:03 345 km
Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:1100:12 353 km
Anaparti (APT) 00:1900:20 363 km
Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:2700:28 366 km
Kadiyam (KYM) 00:3700:38 376 km
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:3001:35 386 km
Kovvur (KVR) 01:3801:39 394 km
Pasivedala (PSDA) 01:4501:46 397 km
Chagallu (CU) 01:5401:55 400 km
Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 02:5903:00 409 km
Navabpalem (NBM) 04:4904:50 419 km
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:5905:00 428 km
Badampudi (BPY) 05:1105:12 434 km
Unguturu (VGT) 05:1605:17 440 km
Chebrol (CEL) 05:2205:23 443 km
Kaikaram (KKRM) 05:2905:30 446 km
Pulla (PUA) 05:3605:37 451 km
Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:4605:47 457 km
Sitampet (STPT) 05:5005:51 463 km
Denduluru (DEL) 05:5605:57 466 km
Eluru (EE) 07:0407:05 476 km
Powerpet (PRH) 07:0907:10 478 km
Vatlur (VAT) 07:1807:19 485 km
Nuzvid (NZD) 07:2907:30 495 km
Viravalli (VRVL) 07:3707:38 501 km
Telaprolu (TOU) 07:4307:44 505 km
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:5307:54 511 km
Gannavaram (GWM) 08:0008:01 516 km
Mustabada (MBD) 08:1008:11 523 km
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 09:00Destination 536 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rayagada To Vijayawada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ray... Vij... M T W T F S S
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Express 19:25 08:00 N Y N N N Y N
18189 Tata Allp Express 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Express 15:30 01:30 Y N N N Y N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:30 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N Y N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 22:55 07:40 N N N Y N N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 15:30 01:45 N N Y N N N N
18637 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N N Y N

Hotels near Vijayawada Junction