57272/Rgda Bza Passenger

Rgda Bza Passenger (57272) Train

Rgda Bza Passenger/57272 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rgda Bza Passenger (57272)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 29 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rayagada Source15:45 0 Km.
Jimidipeta 16:0116:02 15 Km.
Kuneru 16:1116:12 25 Km.
Gumada 16:2116:22 34 Km.
Parvatipuram Town 16:3416:35 45 Km.
Parvatipuram 16:4116:42 47 Km.
Narsipuram Halt 16:4816:49 52 Km.
Sitanagaram 16:5816:59 60 Km.
Bobbili 17:1017:12 71 Km.
Donkinavalasa 17:2617:27 83 Km.
Komatipalli 17:3817:39 93 Km.
Gajapatinagaram 17:5117:52 103 Km.
Garudubilli 18:0318:04 113 Km.
Vizianagaram Junction 18:3018:35 125 Km.
Korukonda 18:4718:48 135 Km.
Alamanda 18:5618:57 142 Km.
Kantakapalle 19:0619:07 152 Km.
Kottavalasa Junction 19:1619:17 159 Km.
Pendurti 19:2619:27 168 Km.
Simhachalam 19:4119:42 177 Km.
Marripalem 19:4819:49 181 Km.
Visakhapatnam Junction 20:1020:40 185 Km.
Duvvada 21:1721:18 203 Km.
Thadi 21:2721:28 212 Km.
Anakapalle 21:3621:37 219 Km.
Kasimkota 21:4521:46 224 Km.
Bayyavaram 21:5321:54 228 Km.
Narasingapalli 22:0222:03 235 Km.
Elamanchili 22:1122:12 243 Km.
Regupalem 22:1922:20 251 Km.
Narsipatnam Road 22:2822:29 260 Km.
Gullipadu 22:3822:39 271 Km.
Tuni 22:4922:50 282 Km.
Hamsavaram 22:5722:58 290 Km.
Annavaram 23:0923:10 299 Km.
Ravikampadu 23:1623:17 306 Km.
Durgada Gate 23:2423:25 309 Km.
Gollaprolu 23:2923:30 318 Km.
Pithapuram 23:3723:38 324 Km.
Samalkot Junction 23:5223:53 336 Km.
Medapadu 00:0200:03 345 Km.
Bikkavolu 00:1100:12 353 Km.
Anaparti 00:1900:20 363 Km.
Dwarapudi 00:2700:28 366 Km.
Kadiyam 00:3700:38 376 Km.
Rajahmundry 01:3001:35 386 Km.
Kovvur 01:3801:39 394 Km.
Pasivedala 01:4501:46 397 Km.
Chagallu 01:5401:55 400 Km.
Nidadavolu Junction 02:5903:00 409 Km.
Navabpalem 04:4904:50 419 Km.
Tadepalligudem 04:5905:00 428 Km.
Badampudi 05:1105:12 434 Km.
Unguturu 05:1605:17 440 Km.
Chebrol 05:2205:23 443 Km.
Kaikaram 05:2905:30 446 Km.
Pulla 05:3605:37 451 Km.
Bhimadolu 05:4605:47 457 Km.
Sitampet 05:5005:51 463 Km.
Denduluru 05:5605:57 466 Km.
Eluru 07:0407:05 476 Km.
Powerpet 07:0907:10 478 Km.
Vatlur 07:1807:19 485 Km.
Nuzvid 07:2907:30 495 Km.
Viravalli 07:3707:38 501 Km.
Telaprolu 07:4307:44 505 Km.
Pedda Avutapale 07:5307:54 511 Km.
Gannavaram 08:0008:01 516 Km.
Mustabada 08:1008:11 523 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 09:00Destination 536 Km.

Other Trains from Rayagada To Vijayawada Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ray... Vij... M T W T F S S
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Express 19:25 08:00 N Y N N N Y N
18189 Tata Allp Express 05:55 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Nagavali Express 15:30 01:30 Y N N N Y N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:30 15:30 N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N Y N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 22:55 07:40 N N N Y N N N
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 15:30 01:45 N N Y N N N N
18637 Hte Ypr Express 06:30 15:30 N N N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Rayagada To Vijayawada Junction

Driving directions from Rayagada to Vijayawada Junction
Vizianagaram hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Vizianagaram hotels ›
Visakhapatnam hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Senora Beach Resort
43 Reviews
Hotel
RR Grand
7 Reviews
Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all Visakhapatnam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of