51904/Rohtak Delhi Passenger

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904) Train

Rohtak Delhi Passenger/51904 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 25 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rohtak Junction Source15:30 0 Km.
Asthal Bohar Junction 15:3715:38 6 Km.
Kharawar 15:4515:46 5 Km.
Ismaila Haryana 15:5415:55 6 Km.
Sampla 16:0016:01 3 Km.
Rohed Nagar Halt 16:0716:08 4 Km.
Asaudah 16:1416:15 5 Km.
Bahadurgarh 16:2416:25 8 Km.
Ghevra 16:3416:35 6 Km.
Mundka 16:4016:41 3 Km.
Nangloi 16:4616:47 2 Km.
Mangolpuri 16:5216:53 3 Km.
Shakurbasti 17:1417:15 4 Km.
Dayabasti 17:4217:43 4 Km.
Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:4617:47 1 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 17:5117:52 1 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 18:10Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Roh... Old... M T W T F S S
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 05:43 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N
14520 Kisan Express 12:35 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 20:02 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 05:28 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:30 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger 19:15 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger 09:20 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger 17:20 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger 08:00 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger 06:45 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 20:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0464 Jind Dli Exp 19:10 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Rohtak Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aster Inn Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Sunrise Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of