51904/Rohtak Delhi Passenger

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904) Train

Rohtak Delhi Passenger/51904 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rohtak Junction Source15:30 0 Km.
Asthal Bohar Junction 15:3715:38 6.1 Km.
Kharawar 15:4515:46 11.9 Km.
Ismaila Haryana 15:5415:55 18.8 Km.
Sampla 16:0016:01 22.3 Km.
Rohed Nagar Halt 16:0716:08 27 Km.
Asaudah 16:1416:15 32.2 Km.
Bahadurgarh 16:2416:25 40.2 Km.
Ghevra 16:3416:35 46.9 Km.
Mundka 16:4016:41 49.9 Km.
Nangloi 16:4616:47 52.7 Km.
Mangolpuri 16:5216:53 56 Km.
Shakurbasti 17:1417:15 60.2 Km.
Dayabasti 17:4217:43 64.3 Km.
Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:4617:47 65.5 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 17:5117:52 67.1 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 18:10Destination 69.9 Km.

Other Trains from Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Roh... Old... M T W T F S S
14036 Dhauladhar Express 06:00 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N
14520 Kisan Express 12:35 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 19:57 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Awadh Assam Express 05:35 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Sriganganagar Delhi InterCity Express 11:58 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger 19:15 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger 09:20 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger 17:20 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger 08:00 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger 06:45 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 20:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Rohtak Junction to Old Delhi Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Blue Bell Hotel
8 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of