51904/Rohtak Delhi Passenger

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904) Train (Rohtak Junction to Old Delhi Junction)

Rohtak Delhi Passenger/51904 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 25 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rohtak Junction (ROK) Source15:30 0 km
Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO) 15:3715:38 6 km
Kharawar (KRZ) 15:4515:46 5 km
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 15:5415:55 6 km
Sampla (SPZ) 16:0016:01 3 km
Rohed Nagar Halt (ROHN) 16:0716:08 4 km
Asaudah (ASE) 16:1416:15 5 km
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 16:2416:25 8 km
Ghevra (GHE) 16:3416:35 6 km
Mundka (MQC) 16:4016:41 3 km
Nangloi (NNO) 16:4616:47 2 km
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 16:5216:53 3 km
Shakurbasti (SSB) 17:1417:15 4 km
Dayabasti (DBSI) 17:4217:43 4 km
Vivekanand Puri Halt (VVKP) 17:4617:47 1 km
Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 17:5117:52 1 km
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 18:10Destination 2 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Roh... Old... M T W T F S S
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 05:43 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N
14520 Kisan Express 12:35 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 20:02 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 05:28 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:30 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger 19:15 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger 09:20 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger 17:20 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger 08:00 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger 06:45 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 20:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0464 Jind Dli Exp 19:10 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Old Delhi Junction