51904/Rohtak Delhi Passenger

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904) Train

Rohtak Delhi Passenger/51904 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Rohtak Delhi Passenger (51904)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 25 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Rohtak Junction Source15:30 0 Km.
Asthal Bohar Junction 15:3715:38 6 Km.
Kharawar 15:4515:46 5 Km.
Ismaila Haryana 15:5415:55 6 Km.
Sampla 16:0016:01 3 Km.
Rohed Nagar Halt 16:0716:08 4 Km.
Asaudah 16:1416:15 5 Km.
Bahadurgarh 16:2416:25 8 Km.
Ghevra 16:3416:35 6 Km.
Mundka 16:4016:41 3 Km.
Nangloi 16:4616:47 2 Km.
Mangolpuri 16:5216:53 3 Km.
Shakurbasti 17:1417:15 4 Km.
Dayabasti 17:4217:43 4 Km.
Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:4617:47 1 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 17:5117:52 1 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 18:10Destination 2 Km.

Other Trains from Rohtak Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Roh... Old... M T W T F S S
14036 Dhauladhar Exp 05:43 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N
14520 Kisan Express 12:35 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14724 Kalindi Express 20:02 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 05:28 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12482 Intercity Exp 11:30 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger 19:15 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger 09:20 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger 17:20 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger 08:00 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54502 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger 06:45 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger 20:15 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
0464 Jind Dli Exp 19:10 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Royal Plaza
22 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Hotel
63 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of