4018/Sadbhavna Exp

Sadbhavna Exp (4018) Train

Sadbhavna Exp/4018 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sadbhavna Exp (4018)

  • Runs on: Wed
  • Travel time: 23 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:00 17:03 20 Km.
Pilkhua 17:29 17:31 26 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:46 17:48 11 Km.
Amroha 18:46 18:48 74 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:35 19:50 30 Km.
Raja Ka Sahaspur 20:20 20:22 24 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:45 20:50 20 Km.
Aonla 21:48 21:50 42 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:30 00:33 93 Km.
Hardoi 01:23 01:25 63 Km.
Alamnagar 03:05 03:07 96 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:25 03:40 6 Km.
Barabanki Junction 04:18 04:20 28 Km.
Rudauli 05:19 05:21 61 Km.
Faizabad Junction 06:15 06:20 38 Km.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 06:28 06:30 8 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 06:45 06:47 0 Km.
GoshainGanj 07:13 07:15 31 Km.
Akbarpur 07:37 07:39 22 Km.
Shahganj Junction 08:15 08:17 44 Km.
Jaunpur Junction 08:43 08:45 34 Km.
Varanasi Junction 10:30 10:40 57 Km.
Varanasi City 10:48 10:50 4 Km.
Aunrihar Junction 11:32 11:34 31 Km.
Ballia 13:15 13:20 106 Km.
Suraimanpur 13:53 13:55 36 Km.
Chhapra Junction 14:45 15:05 29 Km.
Dighwara 15:33 15:35 30 Km.
Sonpur Junction 16:20 16:28 23 Km.
Hajipur Junction 16:38 16:40 6 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 18:00 Destination 54 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Muz... M T W T F S S
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:20 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 17:55 N N N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 16:20 17:55 N N Y N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 07:45 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 15:20 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 20:40 18:10 N N N Y Y N N
19601 Aii Njp Exp 15:05 10:25 N N N N N Y N
04024 Dbg Premium Special 11:20 05:40 N Y N N Y N N
5708 Asr Kir Express 15:30 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N N N Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N N N Y N Y
4018 Sadbhavna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N Y N N N N
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
5708 Asr Kir Express 15:30 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ramada Plaza JHV
18 Reviews
Guest Houses
1 Review
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
19 Reviews
Guest Houses
Casa Delhi
27 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of