4018/Sadbhavna Exp

Sadbhavna Exp (4018) Train

Sadbhavna Exp/4018 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sadbhavna Exp (4018)

  • Runs on: Wed
  • Travel time: 23 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:00 17:03 20 Km.
Pilkhua 17:29 17:31 26 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:46 17:48 11 Km.
Amroha 18:46 18:48 74 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:35 19:50 30 Km.
Raja Ka Sahaspur 20:20 20:22 24 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:45 20:50 20 Km.
Aonla 21:48 21:50 42 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:30 00:33 93 Km.
Hardoi 01:23 01:25 63 Km.
Alamnagar 03:05 03:07 96 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:25 03:40 6 Km.
Barabanki Junction 04:18 04:20 28 Km.
Rudauli 05:19 05:21 61 Km.
Faizabad Junction 06:15 06:20 38 Km.
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar 06:28 06:30 8 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 06:45 06:47 0 Km.
GoshainGanj 07:13 07:15 31 Km.
Akbarpur 07:37 07:39 22 Km.
Shahganj Junction 08:15 08:17 44 Km.
Jaunpur Junction 08:43 08:45 34 Km.
Varanasi Junction 10:30 10:40 57 Km.
Varanasi City 10:48 10:50 4 Km.
Aunrihar Junction 11:32 11:34 31 Km.
Ballia 13:15 13:20 106 Km.
Suraimanpur 13:53 13:55 36 Km.
Chhapra Junction 14:45 15:05 29 Km.
Dighwara 15:33 15:35 30 Km.
Sonpur Junction 16:20 16:28 23 Km.
Hajipur Junction 16:38 16:40 6 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 18:00 Destination 54 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Muz... M T W T F S S
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:20 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 17:55 N N N N Y N Y
14018 Sadbhavna Exp 16:20 17:55 N N Y N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Express 07:45 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 15:20 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Express 20:40 18:10 N N N Y Y N N
19601 Aii Njp Exp 15:05 10:25 N N N N N Y N
04024 Dbg Premium Special 11:20 05:40 N Y N N Y N N
5708 Asr Kir Express 15:30 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N N N Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N N N Y N Y
4018 Sadbhavna Exp 16:20 18:00 N N Y N N N N
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 21:15 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 21:15 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
5708 Asr Kir Express 15:30 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Old Delhi Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Driving directions from Old Delhi Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Vaibhav Hotel
14 Reviews
Hotel
Ideal Tower Hotel
6 Reviews
Hotel
Pradeep Hotel
6 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aster Inn Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Kingston Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Mahal Hotel
106 Reviews
Guest Houses
Woodland Deluxe
30 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of