51603/Sagar Katni Passenger

Sagar Katni Passenger (51603) Train (Saugor to Katni Junction)

Sagar Katni Passenger/51603 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 9 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Saugor (SGO) Source16:50 0 km
Makronia (MKRN) 17:0017:01 7 km
Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 17:1017:11 7 km
Girwar (GW) 17:2117:22 7 km
Dangidhar (DGD) 17:3117:32 9 km
GaneshGanj (GAJ) 17:4117:43 6 km
Patharia (PHA) 17:5417:56 12 km
Aslana (ANA) 18:1118:12 13 km
Damoh (DMO) 18:2518:30 12 km
Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 18:4118:42 8 km
Bandakpur (BNU) 18:5118:53 7 km
Ghatera (GEA) 19:0519:07 10 km
Sagoni (SAO) 19:2819:30 15 km
Ratangaon (RTGN) 19:4419:45 4 km
Salaia (SYA) 19:5619:58 7 km
Bakhleta (BQQ) 20:0720:09 7 km
Rithi (REI) 20:1920:20 18 km
Hardua (HDU) 20:4420:45 15 km
Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 20:5620:57 8 km
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 21:1021:12 6 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 21:30Destination 1 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Saugor To Katni Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Saugor Kat... M T W T F S S
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 02:40 06:00 Y N N Y N Y N
11071 Kamayani Express 06:50 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 22:40 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 02:25 06:30 N N Y N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Express 12:30 16:10 Y N N N N Y N
11702 Jbp Intercity 14:15 17:50 Y N N Y N N Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 04:50 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 01:40 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 07:50 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N
51601 Bina Katni Passenger 07:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Special 22:20 02:00 Y N N Y N N N
19305 Shipra Express 07:50 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N
11704 Rewa Express 14:15 17:50 N Y N N Y Y N
22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 03:40 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Katni Junction