51603/Sagar Katni Passenger

Sagar Katni Passenger (51603) Train

Sagar Katni Passenger/51603 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sagar Katni Passenger (51603)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 9 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Saugor Source16:50 0 Km.
Makronia 17:0017:01 7 Km.
Lidhora Khurd 17:1017:11 7 Km.
Girwar 17:2117:22 7 Km.
Dangidhar 17:3117:32 9 Km.
GaneshGanj 17:4117:43 6 Km.
Patharia 17:5417:56 12 Km.
Aslana 18:1118:12 13 Km.
Damoh 18:2518:30 12 Km.
Karhiya Bhadeli 18:4118:42 8 Km.
Bandakpur 18:5118:53 7 Km.
Ghatera 19:0519:07 10 Km.
Sagoni 19:2819:30 15 Km.
Ratangaon 19:4419:45 4 Km.
Salaia 19:5619:58 7 Km.
Bakhleta 20:0720:09 7 Km.
Rithi 20:1920:20 18 Km.
Hardua 20:4420:45 15 Km.
Majhagawan Phatak 20:5620:57 8 Km.
Katni Murwara 21:1021:12 6 Km.
Katni Junction 21:30Destination 1 Km.

Other Trains from Saugor To Katni Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Saugor Kat... M T W T F S S
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 02:40 06:00 Y N N Y N Y N
11071 Kamayani Express 06:50 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 22:40 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 02:25 06:30 N N Y N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Express 12:30 16:10 Y N N N N Y N
11702 Jbp Intercity 14:15 17:50 Y N N Y N N Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 04:50 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 01:40 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Shipra Express 07:50 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N
51601 Bina Katni Passenger 07:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Special 22:20 02:00 Y N N Y N N N
19305 Shipra Express 07:50 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N
11704 Rewa Express 14:15 17:50 N Y N N Y Y N
22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp 03:40 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
- Posted by
1 of