51914/Saharanpur Delhi Passenger

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (51914) Train

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger/51914 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (51914)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Saharanpur Junction Source03:15 0 Km.
Tapri Junction 03:2603:27 6 Km.
Rampurmani Haran 03:5003:51 20 Km.
Nanauta 04:0304:04 10 Km.
Thana Bhawan 04:1504:16 13 Km.
Shamli 04:4504:50 19 Km.
Kandhla 05:0505:06 13 Km.
Ailam 05:1305:14 5 Km.
Asra Halt 05:2105:22 2 Km.
Bhudpur 05:2805:29 3 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri 05:3505:36 4 Km.
Baoli 05:4305:44 4 Km.
Baraut 05:5105:52 4 Km.
Barka 05:5705:58 2 Km.
Alawalpur I Pur 06:0306:04 3 Km.
Sujra 06:1006:11 3 Km.
Bagpat Road 06:2606:27 6 Km.
Ahera Halt 06:4106:42 2 Km.
Sanhera Halt 06:4706:48 3 Km.
Khekra 06:5406:55 3 Km.
Fakharpur Halt 07:0107:02 3 Km.
Gotra Halt 07:0807:09 3 Km.
Nursratabad Kharkhar 07:1507:16 4 Km.
Noli 07:2207:23 3 Km.
Behta Hazipur Halt 07:2907:30 3 Km.
Shahdara Junction 07:3807:39 5 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 08:00Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sah... Old... M T W T F S S
14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 06:05 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp 06:40 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 06:55 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51912 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 18:05 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger 13:55 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54472 Rishikesh Delhi Passenger 12:15 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 03:55 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger 09:40 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54506 Ambala Delhi Passenger 08:15 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54522 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 04:40 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54540 Ambala-hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 18:20 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Umb Dli Exp 07:25 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rama Inn
255 Reviews
Hotel
Lohmod Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
19 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Saharanpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Hotel Rajdoot
6 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Saharanpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of