51914/Saharanpur Delhi Passenger

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (51914) Train

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger/51914 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (51914)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 16 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Saharanpur Junction Source03:15 0 Km.
Tapri Junction 03:2603:27 6 Km.
Rampurmani Haran 03:5003:51 20 Km.
Nanauta 04:0304:04 10 Km.
Thana Bhawan 04:1504:16 13 Km.
Shamli 04:4504:50 19 Km.
Kandhla 05:0505:06 13 Km.
Ailam 05:1305:14 5 Km.
Asra Halt 05:2105:22 2 Km.
Bhudpur 05:2805:29 3 Km.
Qasimpur Kheri 05:3505:36 4 Km.
Baoli 05:4305:44 4 Km.
Baraut 05:5105:52 4 Km.
Barka 05:5705:58 2 Km.
Alawalpur I Pur 06:0306:04 3 Km.
Sujra 06:1006:11 3 Km.
Bagpat Road 06:2606:27 6 Km.
Ahera Halt 06:4106:42 2 Km.
Sanhera Halt 06:4706:48 3 Km.
Khekra 06:5406:55 3 Km.
Fakharpur Halt 07:0107:02 3 Km.
Gotra Halt 07:0807:09 3 Km.
Nursratabad Kharkhar 07:1507:16 4 Km.
Noli 07:2207:23 3 Km.
Behta Hazipur Halt 07:2907:30 3 Km.
Shahdara Junction 07:3807:39 5 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 08:00Destination 6 Km.

Other Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sah... Old... M T W T F S S
14546 Saharanpur Farukhnagar Express 06:05 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp 06:40 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 06:55 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51912 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 18:05 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger 13:55 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54472 Rishikesh Delhi Passenger 12:15 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 03:55 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger 09:40 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54506 Ambala Delhi Passenger 08:15 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54522 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 04:40 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54540 Ambala-hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 18:20 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Umb Dli Exp 07:25 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Woodland Deluxe
36 Reviews
Hotel
Delhi Heights
40 Reviews
Guest Houses
Casa Delhi
43 Reviews
Hotel
Southern Hotel
66 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Saharanpur hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Hotel Rajdoot
6 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Saharanpur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of