14650/Saryuyamuna Exp

Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) Train

Saryuyamuna Exp/14650 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Saryuyamuna Exp (14650)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat
  • Travel time: 32 hours 47 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Amritsar Junction Source11:55 0 Km.
Beas 12:2312:25 43 Km.
Kartarpur 12:4612:48 64 Km.
Jalandhar City Junction 13:0513:10 79 Km.
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 13:2113:23 84 Km.
Phagwara Junction 13:3813:40 100 Km.
Phillaur Junction 13:5814:00 123 Km.
Ludhiana Junction 14:1514:25 136 Km.
Doraha 15:0015:02 158 Km.
Khanna 15:1715:19 178 Km.
Mandi Gobindgarh 15:2715:29 187 Km.
Sirhind Junction 15:4015:42 196 Km.
Rajpura Junction 15:5916:01 222 Km.
Ambala City 16:2216:24 242 Km.
Ambala Cantt. Junction 17:0017:10 250 Km.
Kurukshetra Junction 17:4717:49 291 Km.
Karnal 18:1618:18 324 Km.
Panipat Junction 18:4918:51 359 Km.
Sonipat 19:2519:27 404 Km.
Delhi Sabzi Mandi 20:1320:15 444 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 20:4521:15 447 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 22:0522:07 467 Km.
Hapur Junction 22:4522:48 504 Km.
Amroha 23:4823:50 577 Km.
Moradabad Junction 00:3500:45 608 Km.
Rampur 01:1501:17 635 Km.
Bareilly Junction 02:1502:20 698 Km.
Shahjehanpur 03:2503:30 769 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 06:1006:20 933 Km.
Barabanki Junction 07:0607:08 962 Km.
Faizabad Junction 08:3508:40 1061 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 08:5508:57 1068 Km.
Akbarpur 09:4309:45 1122 Km.
Shahganj Junction 10:5511:20 1166 Km.
Khorason Road 11:5411:56 1188 Km.
Azamgarh 12:3812:43 1223 Km.
Muhammadabad 13:0113:03 1244 Km.
Mau Junction 13:3013:35 1266 Km.
Indara Junction 13:5814:00 1274 Km.
Rasra 14:2414:26 1302 Km.
Ballia 15:0515:10 1335 Km.
Suraimanpur 15:5015:52 1371 Km.
Chhapra Junction 16:4017:00 1400 Km.
Sonpur Junction 17:5417:59 1453 Km.
Hajipur Junction 18:1218:14 1459 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 19:2519:35 1513 Km.
Samastipur Junction 21:0521:35 1564 Km.
Haiaghat 21:5822:00 1586 Km.
Laheria Sarai 22:2522:30 1597 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 22:4022:50 1602 Km.
Kakarghatti 23:0423:06 1609 Km.
Tarsarai 23:1523:17 1615 Km.
Sakri Junction 23:3023:35 1621 Km.
Pandaul 23:4723:49 1629 Km.
Madhubani 00:1600:18 1638 Km.
Rajanagar 00:3100:33 1648 Km.
Khajauli 00:4800:50 1657 Km.
Jaynagar 01:30Destination 1670 Km.

Other Trains from Amritsar Junction To Jaynagar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Amr... Jay... M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp 11:55 01:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 12:00 02:00 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 12:00 02:00 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 12:00 02:00 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 12:00 02:00 N Y N Y Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Amritsar Junction To Jaynagar

Driving directions from Amritsar Junction to Jaynagar
Karnal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Jewel's Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
8 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Karnal hotels ›
Jalandhar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hotel President
10 Reviews
Hotel
22 Reviews
Hotel
A Hotel Jalandhar
6 Reviews
Check all Jalandhar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of