14650/Saryuyamuna Exp

Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) Train

Saryuyamuna Exp/14650 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Saryuyamuna Exp (14650)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat
  • Travel time: 32 hours 47 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Amritsar Junction Source11:55 0 Km.
Beas 12:2312:25 43 Km.
Kartarpur 12:4612:48 64 Km.
Jalandhar City Junction 13:0513:10 79 Km.
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 13:2113:23 84 Km.
Phagwara Junction 13:3813:40 100 Km.
Phillaur Junction 13:5814:00 123 Km.
Ludhiana Junction 14:1514:25 136 Km.
Doraha 15:0015:02 158 Km.
Khanna 15:1715:19 178 Km.
Mandi Gobindgarh 15:2715:29 187 Km.
Sirhind Junction 15:4015:42 196 Km.
Rajpura Junction 15:5916:01 222 Km.
Ambala City 16:2216:24 242 Km.
Ambala Cantt. Junction 17:0017:10 250 Km.
Kurukshetra Junction 17:4717:49 291 Km.
Karnal 18:1618:18 324 Km.
Panipat Junction 18:4918:51 359 Km.
Sonipat 19:2519:27 404 Km.
Delhi Sabzi Mandi 20:1320:15 444 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 20:4521:15 447 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 22:0522:07 467 Km.
Hapur Junction 22:4522:48 504 Km.
Amroha 23:4823:50 577 Km.
Moradabad Junction 00:3500:45 608 Km.
Rampur 01:1501:17 635 Km.
Bareilly Junction 02:1502:20 698 Km.
Shahjehanpur 03:2503:30 769 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 06:1006:20 933 Km.
Barabanki Junction 07:0607:08 962 Km.
Faizabad Junction 08:3508:40 1061 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 08:5508:57 1068 Km.
Akbarpur 09:4309:45 1122 Km.
Shahganj Junction 10:5511:20 1166 Km.
Khorason Road 11:5411:56 1188 Km.
Azamgarh 12:3812:43 1223 Km.
Muhammadabad 13:0113:03 1244 Km.
Mau Junction 13:3013:35 1266 Km.
Indara Junction 13:5814:00 1274 Km.
Rasra 14:2414:26 1302 Km.
Ballia 15:0515:10 1335 Km.
Suraimanpur 15:5015:52 1371 Km.
Chhapra Junction 16:4017:00 1400 Km.
Sonpur Junction 17:5417:59 1453 Km.
Hajipur Junction 18:1218:14 1459 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 19:2519:35 1513 Km.
Samastipur Junction 21:0521:35 1564 Km.
Haiaghat 21:5822:00 1586 Km.
Laheria Sarai 22:2522:30 1597 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 22:4022:50 1602 Km.
Kakarghatti 23:0423:06 1609 Km.
Tarsarai 23:1523:17 1615 Km.
Sakri Junction 23:3023:35 1621 Km.
Pandaul 23:4723:49 1629 Km.
Madhubani 00:1600:18 1638 Km.
Rajanagar 00:3100:33 1648 Km.
Khajauli 00:4800:50 1657 Km.
Jaynagar 01:30Destination 1670 Km.

Other Trains from Amritsar Junction To Jaynagar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Amr... Jay... M T W T F S S
14674 Shaheed Exp 11:55 01:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 12:00 02:00 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 12:00 02:00 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 12:00 02:00 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 12:00 02:00 N Y N Y Y N Y

Road/Route Map For Amritsar Junction To Jaynagar

Driving directions from Amritsar Junction to Jaynagar
Karnal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Jewel's Hotel
18 Reviews
Hotel
13 Reviews
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Karnal hotels ›
Jalandhar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Regent Park Hotel
7 Reviews
Hotel
The Maya Hotel
19 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Jalandhar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of