03295/Sbc Patna Exp

Sbc Patna Exp (03295) Train

Sbc Patna Exp/03295 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sbc Patna Exp (03295)

  • Runs on: Fri
  • Travel time: 45 hours 49 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Bangalore City Junction Source09:30 0 Km.
Bangalore Cantt. 09:40 09:45 5 Km.
Jolarpettai Junction 12:00 12:05 144 Km.
Katpadi Junction 13:15 13:20 83 Km.
Arakkonam Junction 14:08 14:10 61 Km.
Chennai Central 15:40 16:15 69 Km.
Gudur Junction 18:43 18:45 137 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 23:05 23:15 293 Km.
Balharshah Junction 05:30 05:40 452 Km.
Nagpur Junction 08:50 09:00 211 Km.
Itarsi Junction 15:10 15:30 297 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 19:00 19:10 246 Km.
Katni Junction 20:30 20:35 90 Km.
Satna Junction 22:10 22:20 99 Km.
Chheoki 03:05 03:10 171 Km.
Mirzapur 04:08 04:10 81 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 05:30 05:45 63 Km.
Patna Junction 09:50 Destination 212 Km.

Other Trains from Bangalore City Junction To Patna Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ban... Pat... M T W T F S S
12295 Sanghamitra Express 09:00 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 10:10 09:50 N N N N N Y N
06513 Bangalore - Patna (weekly) Special 10:10 09:50 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Bangalore City Junction To Patna Junction

Driving directions from Bangalore City Junction to Patna Junction
Bangalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Chairman's Resort
14 Reviews
Hotel
12th Avenue
54 Reviews
Hotel
Atria Hotel
45 Reviews
Hotel
31South Park Hotel
29 Reviews
Check all Bangalore hotels ›
Chennai hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Golden Tower Lodge
19 Reviews
Hotel
Benz Park
32 Reviews
Hotel
Taj Coromandel
79 Reviews
Hotel
Chandra Park Hotel
43 Reviews
Check all Chennai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of