12706/Sc Gnt Exp

Sc Gnt Exp (12706) Train

Sc Gnt Exp/12706 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sc Gnt Exp (12706)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Secunderabad Junction Source07:40 0 Km.
Bhongir 08:1908:20 47 Km.
Aler 08:4408:45 70 Km.
Jangaon 08:5408:55 84 Km.
Kazipet Junction 09:4309:45 132 Km.
Warangal Junction 09:5810:00 142 Km.
Mahbubabad 10:4310:44 203 Km.
Dornakal Junction 11:1411:15 227 Km.
Khammam 11:2911:31 250 Km.
Madhira 12:0212:03 294 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 13:3013:35 351 Km.
Mangalagiri 13:5313:54 363 Km.
Guntur Junction 14:25Destination 383 Km.

Other Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Guntur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sec... Gun... M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Express 17:00 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 13:05 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 10:40 15:45 N N N N N Y N
17230 Sabari Exp 12:25 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 22:10 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 17:20 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Express 16:00 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 18:05 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 15:15 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Express 07:10 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 21:40 02:55 N N N Y N N N
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Passenger 10:50 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Sc Cct Special 21:35 03:45 N Y N Y N Y Y
766A Hyb Qln Spl 13:30 19:50 N N N N N N N
07208 Sc Bza Special 23:15 04:35 N N N N Y N N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 07:30 12:10 N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Express 21:40 02:55 N N N Y N N N
17222 Ltt Coa Express 02:10 07:25 N N N Y N N Y
17232 Nsl Ns Exp 23:30 04:25 Y N N N N Y N
Vijayawada hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Nagamani Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Minerva Grand Hotel
38 Reviews
Hotel
Manorama Hotel
87 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
123 Reviews
Check all Vijayawada hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of