17002/Sc Snsi Express

Sc Snsi Express (17002) Train

Sc Snsi Express/17002 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sc Snsi Express (17002)

  • Runs on: Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Secunderabad Junction Source16:40 0 Km.
Begumpet 16:5817:00 5 Km.
Lingampalli 17:3417:35 23 Km.
Shankarpalli 17:5417:55 44 Km.
Vikarabad Junction 18:2018:25 72 Km.
Zahirabad 19:2919:30 132 Km.
Bidar 20:1020:15 163 Km.
Bhalki 20:5120:52 200 Km.
Udgir 21:3821:39 244 Km.
Latur Road 22:1022:11 277 Km.
Parli Vaijnath 00:0500:15 340 Km.
Gangakher 00:3900:40 369 Km.
Parbhani Junction 01:2001:30 403 Km.
Manwath Road 01:5401:55 431 Km.
Selu 02:0902:10 446 Km.
Partur 02:4402:45 473 Km.
Jalna 03:2503:27 518 Km.
Aurangabad 04:5505:00 581 Km.
Lasur 05:2005:30 614 Km.
Rotegaon 05:5506:00 642 Km.
Nagarsol 06:4006:45 669 Km.
Manmad Junction 07:2507:30 694 Km.
Kopargaon 08:2308:25 736 Km.
Puntamba Junction 08:4508:47 760 Km.
Sainagar Shirdi 09:15Destination 776 Km.

Other Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Sainagar Shirdi

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sec... Sai... M T W T F S S
17206 Cct Snsi Express 16:40 09:15 Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Express 16:40 09:15 N Y N N N N N
02801 Vskp Snsi Special 05:00 18:20 N N N Y N N N
18503 Vskp Snsi Ex 22:00 12:15 N N N Y N N N
22801 Vskp Snsi Sf Ex 22:00 12:15 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Secunderabad Junction To Sainagar Shirdi

Driving directions from Secunderabad Junction to Sainagar Shirdi
Shirdi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Shirdi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of