17002/Sc Snsi Express

Sc Snsi Express (17002) Train

Sc Snsi Express/17002 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sc Snsi Express (17002)

  • Runs on: Fri, Sun
  • Travel time: 15 hours 17 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Secunderabad Junction Source16:40 0 Km.
Begumpet 16:5817:00 5 Km.
Lingampalli 17:3417:35 23 Km.
Shankarpalli 17:5417:55 44 Km.
Vikarabad Junction 18:2018:25 72 Km.
Zahirabad 19:2919:30 132 Km.
Bidar 20:1020:15 163 Km.
Bhalki 20:5120:52 200 Km.
Udgir 21:3821:39 244 Km.
Latur Road 22:1022:11 277 Km.
Parli Vaijnath 00:0500:15 340 Km.
Gangakher 00:3900:40 369 Km.
Parbhani Junction 01:2001:30 403 Km.
Manwath Road 01:5401:55 431 Km.
Selu 02:0902:10 446 Km.
Partur 02:4402:45 473 Km.
Jalna 03:2503:27 518 Km.
Aurangabad 04:5505:00 581 Km.
Lasur 05:2005:30 614 Km.
Rotegaon 05:5506:00 642 Km.
Nagarsol 06:4006:45 669 Km.
Manmad Junction 07:2507:30 694 Km.
Kopargaon 08:2308:25 736 Km.
Puntamba Junction 08:4508:47 760 Km.
Sainagar Shirdi 09:15Destination 776 Km.

Other Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Sainagar Shirdi

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sec... Sai... M T W T F S S
17206 Cct Snsi Express 16:40 09:15 Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Express 16:40 09:15 N Y N N N N N
02801 Vskp Snsi Special 05:00 18:20 N N N Y N N N
18503 Vskp Snsi Ex 22:00 12:15 N N N Y N N N
22801 Vskp Snsi Sf Ex 22:00 12:15 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Secunderabad Junction To Sainagar Shirdi

Driving directions from Secunderabad Junction to Sainagar Shirdi
Shirdi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Bhagyalaxmi Hotel
65 Reviews
Check all Shirdi hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of