53135/Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger

Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger (53135) Train

Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger/53135 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger (53135)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Sealdah Source11:35 0 Km.
Dum Dum Junction 11:4811:49 6.5 Km.
Barrackpore 12:0512:07 22.2 Km.
Naihati Junction 12:3812:40 37.6 Km.
Hooghly Ghat 12:5412:55 43.7 Km.
Bandel Junction 13:0613:09 46 Km.
Magra 13:1713:18 52.7 Km.
Pundooah 13:3013:31 67.2 Km.
Memari 13:4913:50 88.2 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 14:2514:55 113.2 Km.
Talit 14:5314:54 120.8 Km.
Khana Junction 15:0515:06 126.2 Km.
Jhapater Dhal 15:1415:15 132.1 Km.
Banpas 15:2215:23 135.9 Km.
Noadar Dhal 15:2915:31 139.6 Km.
Guskara 15:3615:37 146 Km.
Pichkurirdhal 15:4815:50 152.2 Km.
Bhedia 16:1516:16 156.9 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan 16:2516:28 164.9 Km.
Prantik 16:4516:46 169.1 Km.
Kopai 16:5716:58 176.2 Km.
Ahmadpur Junction 17:0517:06 184.4 Km.
Bataspur 17:1317:14 195.1 Km.
Sainthia Junction 17:2217:23 197.6 Km.
Gadadharpur 17:2917:30 199.8 Km.
Mallarpur 17:3717:38 213.2 Km.
Tarapith Road 17:4617:47 218.4 Km.
Rampur Hat 18:15Destination 225.6 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Sealdah To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13115 Sealdah-RampurHat Intercity Express 13:00 17:15 N Y N Y N N Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Upper India Express 21:15 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Express 19:35 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express 20:30 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Gour Express 22:15 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Maa Tara Express 07:25 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15657 Kanchenjunga Express 06:35 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12377 Padatik Express 22:55 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Kolkata Sealdah To Rampur Hat

Driving directions from Kolkata Sealdah to Rampur Hat
- Posted by
1 of