53135/Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger

Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger (53135) Train (Kolkata Sealdah to Rampur Hat)

Sealdah Rampurhat Passenger/53135 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 29 hours 37 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Source11:35 0 km
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 11:4811:49 6 km
Barrackpore (BP) 12:0512:07 15 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 12:3812:40 15 km
Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 12:5412:55 6 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 13:0613:09 2 km
Magra (MUG) 13:1713:18 6 km
Pundooah (PDA) 13:3013:31 14 km
Memari (MYM) 13:4913:50 21 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:2514:55 25 km
Talit (TIT) 14:5314:54 7 km
Khana Junction (KAN) 15:0515:06 5 km
Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 15:1415:15 5 km
Banpas (BPS) 15:2215:23 3 km
Noadar Dhal (NRX) 15:2915:31 3 km
Guskara (GKH) 15:3615:37 6 km
Pichkurirdhal (PCQ) 15:4815:50 6 km
Bhedia (BDH) 16:1516:16 4 km
Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 16:2516:28 8 km
Prantik (PNE) 16:4516:46 4 km
Kopai (KPLE) 16:5716:58 7 km
Ahmadpur Junction (AMP) 17:0517:06 8 km
Bataspur (BSLE) 17:1317:14 10 km
Sainthia Junction (SNT) 17:2217:23 2 km
Gadadharpur (GHLE) 17:2917:30 2 km
Mallarpur (MLV) 17:3717:38 13 km
Tarapith Road (TPF) 17:4617:47 5 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 18:15Destination 7 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Kolkata Sealdah To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct 13:00 17:15 N Y N Y N N Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 21:15 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Uttar Banga Express 19:35 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Express 20:30 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Gour Express 22:15 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sdah Rph Exp 07:25 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 06:35 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12377 Padatik Express 22:55 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12373 Sdah Rph Intrct 09:05 12:45 N N Y N Y N Y
13119 Sdah Dli Express 21:15 01:16 N N N Y N N Y

Hotels near Rampur Hat