57605/Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger

Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger (57605) Train

Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger/57605 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger (57605)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 1 hour 40 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Secunderabad Junction Source08:10 0 Km.
Begumpet 08:1708:18 4.8 Km.
Sanathnagar 08:2408:25 8.4 Km.
Hafizpet 08:4308:44 17.8 Km.
Lingampalli 08:5408:55 23 Km.
Nagalapalle 09:0609:07 32.8 Km.
Shankarpalli 09:1709:18 43.7 Km.
Ravalpalli Kalan 09:2209:23 49 Km.
Gullaguda 09:2909:30 55.2 Km.
Chitgidda 09:3909:40 62.1 Km.
Vikarabad Junction 09:50Destination 72.5 Km.

Other Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Vikarabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sec... Vik... M T W T F S S
12026 Secunderabad-Pune Shatabdi Express 14:55 15:50 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express 16:40 18:20 N N N N Y N Y
17204 Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar Terminus Express 15:00 16:18 N N N Y N N N
17206 Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express 16:40 18:20 Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express 16:40 18:20 N Y N N N N N
12732 Secunderabad-Tirupati Express 20:05 21:18 N Y Y N N N N
12747 Palnadu Express 10:45 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57660 Falaknuma Gulbarga Passenger 06:05 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02732 Secunderabad - Tirupati (Weekly) Dussehra Special 20:05 21:18 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Secunderabad Junction To Vikarabad Junction

Driving directions from Secunderabad Junction to Vikarabad Junction
- Posted by
1 of