57605/Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger

Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger (57605) Train (Secunderabad Junction to Vikarabad Junction)

Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger/57605 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 31 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Secunderabad Junction (SC) Source08:10 0 km
Begumpet (BMT) 08:1708:18 4 km
Sanathnagar (SNF) 08:2408:25 3 km
Hafizpet (HFZ) 08:4308:44 9 km
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:5408:55 5 km
Nagalapalle (NPL) 09:0609:07 9 km
Shankarpalli (SKP) 09:1709:18 10 km
Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 09:2209:23 5 km
Gullaguda (GGD) 09:2909:30 6 km
Chitgidda (CTF) 09:3909:40 6 km
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 09:50Destination 10 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Vikarabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sec... Vik... M T W T F S S
12026 Pune Shatabdi 14:45 15:40 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Express 16:40 18:20 N N N N Y N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 15:00 16:18 N N N Y N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Express 16:40 18:20 Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Express 16:40 18:20 N Y N N N N N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 20:05 21:18 N Y Y N N N N
12747 Palnadu Exp 10:45 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Express 21:10 22:13 N N Y N N Y N
57660 Falaknuma Gulbarga Passenger 06:05 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02732 Sc Tpty Express 20:05 21:18 N N N Y N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Express 21:10 22:13 N N Y N N Y N
07320 Sc Ubl Special 16:00 17:20 N N Y N Y N Y
17320 Sc Ubl Exp 16:00 17:20 Y N N Y N Y N
18519 Vskp Ltt Expres 13:10 14:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Vikarabad Junction