51456/Sholapur Pune Passenger

Sholapur Pune Passenger (51456) Train (Solapur to Pune Junction)

Sholapur Pune Passenger/51456 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 51 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur (SUR) Source11:40 0 km
Bale (BALE) 11:4911:50 6 km
Pakni (PK) 12:0012:01 7 km
Mundhewadi (MVE) 12:1212:13 11 km
Mohol (MO) 12:2112:22 8 km
Malikpeth (MKPT) 12:3112:32 9 km
Angar (AAG) 12:4012:41 4 km
Vakav (WKA) 12:4912:50 9 km
Madha (MA) 12:5913:00 7 km
Wadsinge (WDS) 13:0913:10 7 km
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 13:2813:30 8 km
Dhavalas (DHS) 13:4113:42 9 km
Kem (KEM) 13:5113:52 8 km
Bhalwani (BLNI) 13:5914:00 8 km
Jeur (JEUR) 14:0714:08 7 km
Pophlaj (PPJ) 14:1714:18 6 km
Washimbe (WSB) 14:2714:28 13 km
Parewadi (PRWD) 14:3714:38 5 km
Jinti Road (JNTR) 14:4814:49 6 km
Bhigwan (BGVN) 15:1815:20 14 km
Malthan (MLM) 15:3115:32 9 km
Boribial (BRB) 15:4415:45 8 km
Daund Junction (DD) 16:5517:00 10 km
Patas (PAA) 17:1317:14 11 km
Kedgaon (KDG) 17:2717:28 9 km
Yevat (YT) 17:4317:44 13 km
Uruli (URI) 17:5717:58 12 km
Loni (LONI) 18:0918:10 12 km
Hadapsar (HDP) 18:2918:30 10 km
Pune Junction (PUNE) 19:05Destination 5 km

Other Trains from Solapur To Pune Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Pun... M T W T F S S
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:10 19:50 Y N N N N N N
12026 Pune Shatabdi 19:40 23:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 06:00 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:55 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:20 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:40 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Express 21:25 02:00 N N N N N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N N N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Express 20:20 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 Y Y N N N Y N
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:50 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
19201 Sc Pbr Exp 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 22:45 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express 06:30 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 22:00 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 14:00 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 21:00 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Passenger 17:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y N N N
51450 Sur Pune Pass 23:00 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06028 Pune Gr Express 08:45 13:00 N N Y N N N N
02220 Sc Ltt Special 03:20 07:47 N N N N N N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12582 Bbs Pune Express 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
01009 Sur Pune Superfast Special 10:55 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Special 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
06802 Chennai Express 01:10 06:30 Y N N N N N N
11302 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11306 Solapur Cstm Ex 20:25 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
17221 Coa Ltt Express 03:20 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
18519 Vskp Ltt Expres 20:10 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Pune Junction

Guest Houses
New Sandeep Lodge, Pune
3 Reviews
Resorts
Pune Residency Club, Pune
20 Reviews
Guest Houses
Central Lodge, Pune
4 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Race View Apartment, Pune
1 Rating