51456/Sholapur Pune Passenger

Sholapur Pune Passenger (51456) Train

Sholapur Pune Passenger/51456 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sholapur Pune Passenger (51456)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 51 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source11:40 0 Km.
Bale 11:4911:50 6 Km.
Pakni 12:0012:01 7 Km.
Mundhewadi 12:1212:13 11 Km.
Mohol 12:2112:22 8 Km.
Malikpeth 12:3112:32 9 Km.
Angar 12:4012:41 4 Km.
Vakav 12:4912:50 9 Km.
Madha 12:5913:00 7 Km.
Wadsinge 13:0913:10 7 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 13:2813:30 8 Km.
Dhavalas 13:4113:42 9 Km.
Kem 13:5113:52 8 Km.
Bhalwani 13:5914:00 8 Km.
Jeur 14:0714:08 7 Km.
Pophlaj 14:1714:18 6 Km.
Washimbe 14:2714:28 13 Km.
Parewadi 14:3714:38 5 Km.
Jinti Road 14:4814:49 6 Km.
Bhigwan 15:1815:20 14 Km.
Malthan 15:3115:32 9 Km.
Boribial 15:4415:45 8 Km.
Daund Junction 16:5517:00 10 Km.
Patas 17:1317:14 11 Km.
Kedgaon 17:2717:28 9 Km.
Yevat 17:4317:44 13 Km.
Uruli 17:5717:58 12 Km.
Loni 18:0918:10 12 Km.
Hadapsar 18:2918:30 10 Km.
Pune Junction 19:05Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Pune Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Pun... M T W T F S S
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:10 19:50 Y N N N N N N
12026 Pune Shatabdi 19:40 23:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 06:00 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:55 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:20 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:40 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Express 21:25 02:00 N N N N N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N N N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Express 20:20 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 Y Y N N N Y N
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:50 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
19201 Sc Pbr Exp 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 22:45 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express 06:30 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 22:00 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 14:00 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 21:00 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Passenger 17:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y N N N
51450 Sur Pune Pass 23:00 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06028 Pune Gr Express 08:45 13:00 N N Y N N N N
02220 Sc Ltt Special 03:20 07:47 N N N N N N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12582 Bbs Pune Express 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
01009 Sur Pune Superfast Special 10:55 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Special 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
06802 Chennai Express 01:10 06:30 Y N N N N N N
11302 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11306 Solapur Cstm Ex 20:25 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
17221 Coa Ltt Express 03:20 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
18519 Vskp Ltt Expres 20:10 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
160 Reviews
Serviced Apartments
Oakwood Premier Pune
35 Reviews
Hotel
Sadanand Regency
8 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
City Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Surya International
42 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of