51456/Sholapur Pune Passenger

Sholapur Pune Passenger (51456) Train

Sholapur Pune Passenger/51456 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sholapur Pune Passenger (51456)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours 51 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source11:40 0 Km.
Bale 11:4911:50 6 Km.
Pakni 12:0012:01 7 Km.
Mundhewadi 12:1212:13 11 Km.
Mohol 12:2112:22 8 Km.
Malikpeth 12:3112:32 9 Km.
Angar 12:4012:41 4 Km.
Vakav 12:4912:50 9 Km.
Madha 12:5913:00 7 Km.
Wadsinge 13:0913:10 7 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 13:2813:30 8 Km.
Dhavalas 13:4113:42 9 Km.
Kem 13:5113:52 8 Km.
Bhalwani 13:5914:00 8 Km.
Jeur 14:0714:08 7 Km.
Pophlaj 14:1714:18 6 Km.
Washimbe 14:2714:28 13 Km.
Parewadi 14:3714:38 5 Km.
Jinti Road 14:4814:49 6 Km.
Bhigwan 15:1815:20 14 Km.
Malthan 15:3115:32 9 Km.
Boribial 15:4415:45 8 Km.
Daund Junction 16:5517:00 10 Km.
Patas 17:1317:14 11 Km.
Kedgaon 17:2717:28 9 Km.
Yevat 17:4317:44 13 Km.
Uruli 17:5717:58 12 Km.
Loni 18:0918:10 12 Km.
Hadapsar 18:2918:30 10 Km.
Pune Junction 19:05Destination 5 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Pune Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Pun... M T W T F S S
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:10 19:50 Y N N N N N N
12026 Pune Shatabdi 19:40 23:10 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 06:00 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:55 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:20 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:40 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Express 21:25 02:00 N N N N N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N N N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Express 11:50 16:30 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Express 20:20 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 21:25 02:00 Y Y N N N Y N
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:50 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 21:25 02:00 N N N Y N N N
19201 Sc Pbr Exp 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 22:45 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12158 Hutatma Express 06:30 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 22:00 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12170 Pune Intercity 14:00 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 21:00 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Passenger 17:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y N N N
51450 Sur Pune Pass 23:00 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06028 Pune Gr Express 08:45 13:00 N N Y N N N N
02220 Sc Ltt Special 03:20 07:47 N N N N N N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Express 00:15 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12582 Bbs Pune Express 00:15 05:00 N Y N N N N N
01009 Sur Pune Superfast Special 10:55 15:05 N N N N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Special 21:25 02:00 N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Express 03:10 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
06802 Chennai Express 01:10 06:30 Y N N N N N N
11302 Udyan Express 11:20 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11306 Solapur Cstm Ex 20:25 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
14805 Barmer Ac Express 04:00 08:05 Y N N N N N N
17221 Coa Ltt Express 03:20 07:50 N N Y N N Y N
18519 Vskp Ltt Expres 20:10 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Rutu Gandh Hotel
5 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Fort Jadhavgadh
22 Reviews
Check all Pune hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surya International
41 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
City Park Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
9 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of