12116/Siddheshwar Express

Siddheshwar Express (12116) Train

Siddheshwar Express/12116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Siddheshwar Express (12116)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 8 hours 10 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source22:45 0 Km.
Mohol 23:1023:12 33.3 Km.
Madha 23:3523:37 63.1 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 23:5623:58 79 Km.
Jeur 00:2800:30 113.3 Km.
Bhigwan 01:1301:15 159.3 Km.
Daund Junction 01:4001:42 187 Km.
Pune Junction 03:0503:15 262.6 Km.
Lonavala 04:1304:15 326.1 Km.
Khandala 04:1804:20 329.9 Km.
Karjat Junction 04:5304:55 354.8 Km.
Kalyan Junction 05:4305:45 401.6 Km.
Thane 06:0306:05 421.9 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 06:2806:30 446.1 Km.
Mumbai CST 06:55Destination 454.7 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Mum... M T W T F S S
11020 Konark Express 18:55 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Chennai-Mumbai CST Mail 18:20 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Chennai Central-Mumbai CST Express 04:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express 11:50 20:50 N N N N N Y N
16340 Nagercoil-Mumbai CST Express 11:50 20:50 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Nagercoil Mumbai CST Balaji Express 11:50 20:50 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Kanyakumari-Mumbai CST(Jayanti Janata) Express 20:20 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad-Mumbai Express 03:50 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussain Sagar Express 21:00 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Fast Passenger 17:50 04:10 Y Y Y Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Solapur To Mumbai CST

Driving directions from Solapur to Mumbai CST
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Hill Forest Resort
17 Reviews
Hotel
Star Regency
100 Reviews
Resorts
Orchard Resort
16 Reviews
Resorts
Lions Den Hotel
40 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manali Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Four Seasons Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
New Bengal Hotel
25 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of