12116/Siddheswar Exp

Siddheswar Exp (12116) Train

Siddheswar Exp/12116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Siddheswar Exp (12116)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source22:45 0 Km.
Mohol 23:1023:12 34 Km.
Madha 23:3523:37 63 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 23:5623:58 79 Km.
Jeur 00:2800:30 114 Km.
Bhigwan 01:1301:15 161 Km.
Daund Junction 01:4001:42 188 Km.
Pune Junction 03:0003:10 264 Km.
Lonavala 04:0804:10 328 Km.
Khandala 04:1304:15 331 Km.
Karjat Junction 04:4804:50 356 Km.
Kalyan Junction 05:3805:40 402 Km.
Thane 05:5806:00 422 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 06:2806:30 447 Km.
Mumbai CST 06:50Destination 455 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Mum... M T W T F S S
11020 Konark Express 18:55 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:20 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 N N N N N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Express 20:20 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:50 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 21:00 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Passenger 17:50 04:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
11302 Udyan Express 11:20 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11306 Solapur Cstm Ex 20:25 05:15 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Sai Moreshwar Resort
36 Reviews
Resorts
Orchard Resort
30 Reviews
Hotel
Adarsh Hotel
33 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Four Seasons Hotel
67 Reviews
Hotel
Pearl Residency
5 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of