12116/Siddheswar Exp

Siddheswar Exp (12116) Train

Siddheswar Exp/12116 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Siddheswar Exp (12116)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source22:45 0 Km.
Mohol 23:1023:12 34 Km.
Madha 23:3523:37 63 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 23:5623:58 79 Km.
Jeur 00:2800:30 114 Km.
Bhigwan 01:1301:15 161 Km.
Daund Junction 01:4001:42 188 Km.
Pune Junction 03:0003:10 264 Km.
Lonavala 04:0804:10 328 Km.
Khandala 04:1304:15 331 Km.
Karjat Junction 04:4804:50 356 Km.
Kalyan Junction 05:3805:40 402 Km.
Thane 05:5806:00 422 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 06:2806:30 447 Km.
Mumbai CST 06:50Destination 455 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Mumbai CST

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Mum... M T W T F S S
11020 Konark Express 18:55 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:20 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 04:40 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 N N N N N Y N
16340 Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 Y Y Y N Y N N
16352 Ncj Mumbai Express 11:50 20:50 N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Express 20:20 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Express 11:20 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 03:50 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 21:00 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Passenger 17:50 04:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
11302 Udyan Express 11:20 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11306 Solapur Cstm Ex 20:25 05:15 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
Lonavala hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Adarsh Hotel
31 Reviews
Resorts
Whispering Woods
35 Reviews
Resorts
Upper Deck
39 Reviews
Resorts
Hill Forest Resort
23 Reviews
Check all Lonavala hotels ›
Mumbai hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Manali Hotel
24 Reviews
Hotel
Avion Hotel
289 Reviews
Check all Mumbai hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of