02082/Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger

Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger (02082) Train

Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger/02082 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger (02082)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 2 hours 38 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Sikar Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Goriyan 06:4706:48 13 Km.
Ranolishishu 06:5606:57 4 Km.
Palsana 07:0707:08 9 Km.
Baori Thikria 07:2307:24 15 Km.
Sonthaliya 07:3107:32 2 Km.
Ringas Junction 07:4707:52 4 Km.
Chhota Gudha 08:0408:05 8 Km.
Govindgarh Malikpur 08:1608:17 9 Km.
Loharwara 08:2508:26 5 Km.
Chomun Samod 08:3408:44 5 Km.
Bhaton Ki Gali 08:5208:53 6 Km.
Nindhar Benar 09:0609:07 10 Km.
Dahar Ka Balaji 09:1709:19 8 Km.
Jaipur Junction 09:35Destination 3 Km.

Other Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sik... Jai... M T W T F S S
19736 Sikar-jaipur Intercity Express 09:50 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52082 Sikar Jaipur Mg Passenger 19:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52084 Sikar Jaipur Mg Passenger 12:10 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52086 Churu Jaipur Passenger 14:20 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02086 Churu-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 07:30 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02088 Churu-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 05:00 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02094 Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 16:20 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02084 Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger 02:50 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Driving directions from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Barwara Kothi
5 Reviews
Hotel
Chomu Palace Hotel
41 Reviews
Hotel
Shikha Hotel
14 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Sikar hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
3 Reviews
Check all Sikar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of