02082/Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger

Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger (02082) Train (Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction)

Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger/02082 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 38 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Sikar Junction (SIKR) Source06:30 0 km
Goriyan (GIO) 06:4706:48 13 km
Ranolishishu (RNIS) 06:5606:57 4 km
Palsana (PLSN) 07:0707:08 9 km
Baori Thikria (BOTI) 07:2307:24 15 km
Sonthaliya (SNTH) 07:3107:32 2 km
Ringas Junction (RGS) 07:4707:52 4 km
Chhota Gudha (COD) 08:0408:05 8 km
Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 08:1608:17 9 km
Loharwara (LHW) 08:2508:26 5 km
Chomun Samod (COM) 08:3408:44 5 km
Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG) 08:5208:53 6 km
Nindhar Benar (NDH) 09:0609:07 10 km
Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 09:1709:19 8 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 09:35Destination 3 km

Journey Reviews

Post A Review

Other Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sik... Jai... M T W T F S S
19736 Sikar-jaipur Intercity Express 09:50 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52082 Sikar Jaipur Mg Passenger 19:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52084 Sikar Jaipur Mg Passenger 12:10 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52086 Churu Jaipur Passenger 14:20 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02086 Churu-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 07:30 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02088 Churu-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 05:00 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02094 Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger Special 16:20 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02084 Sikar-jaipur Mg Passenger 02:50 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Jaipur Junction

Hotel
Sanjay Hotel, Jaipur
3 Reviews
Self Catering Villas
Siachen villa, Jaipur