02082/Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger

Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger (02082) Train

Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger/02082 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger (02082)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 3 hours 5m minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Sikar Junction Source06:30 0 Km.
Goriyan 06:4706:48 13.9 Km.
Ranolishishu 06:5606:57 18.5 Km.
Palsana 07:0707:08 27.6 Km.
Baori Thikria 07:2307:24 42.9 Km.
Sonthaliya 07:3107:32 45.2 Km.
Ringas Junction 07:4707:52 50.1 Km.
Chhota Gudha 08:0408:05 58.9 Km.
Govindgarh Malikpur 08:1608:17 67.9 Km.
Loharwara 08:2508:26 73.6 Km.
Chomun Samod 08:3408:44 78.8 Km.
Bhaton Ki Gali 08:5208:53 84.8 Km.
Nindhar Benar 09:0609:07 95.5 Km.
Dahar Ka Balaji 09:1709:19 103.9 Km.
Jaipur Junction 09:35Destination 107.4 Km.

Other Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sik... Jai... M T W T F S S
19736 Sikar-Jaipur Intercity Express 09:50 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52082 Sikar Jaipur MG Passenger 19:50 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52084 Sikar Jaipur MG Passenger 12:10 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52086 Churu Jaipur Passenger 14:20 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02086 Churu-Jaipur MG Passenger Special 07:30 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02088 Churu-Jaipur MG Passenger Special 05:00 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02094 Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger Special 16:20 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02084 Sikar-Jaipur MG Passenger 02:50 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Driving directions from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction
Jaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Hari Mahal Hotel
19 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada Hotel
42 Reviews
Hotel
Chomu Palace Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Kohinoor Hotel
56 Reviews
Check all Jaipur hotels ›
Sikar hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
2 Reviews
Check all Sikar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of