18410/Srijagannath Ex

Srijagannath Ex (18410) Train

Srijagannath Ex/18410 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Srijagannath Ex (18410)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 9 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Puri Source22:30 0 Km.
Sakhi Gopal 22:5022:51 17 Km.
Khurda Road Junction 23:2523:30 44 Km.
Bhubaneswar 23:5023:55 63 Km.
Barang 00:1100:12 79 Km.
Cuttack 00:3000:35 91 Km.
Kapilas Road Junction 00:5100:52 106 Km.
Jajpur Keonjhar Road 01:3001:31 163 Km.
Bhadrakh 02:3802:40 206 Km.
Soro 03:0203:03 235 Km.
Balasore 03:3203:37 268 Km.
Rupsa Junction 03:5503:56 286 Km.
Basta 04:0704:08 296 Km.
Amarda Road 04:1704:18 302 Km.
Jaleswar 04:3304:34 316 Km.
Dantan 04:5104:52 332 Km.
Belda 05:0905:10 349 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 05:5506:00 387 Km.
Mecheda 06:4906:50 444 Km.
Kolkata Santragachi Junction 07:3407:35 494 Km.
Kolkata Howrah Junction 08:10Destination 502 Km.

Other Trains from Puri To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Puri Kol... M T W T F S S
12278 Satabdi Express 06:00 13:45 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 22:15 07:05 Y N Y N N N N
15643 Puri Kyq Expres 22:15 07:05 N N N N N Y N
12822 Dhauli Exp 11:50 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 20:00 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 22:15 07:05 N N N N N N Y
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 22:15 07:05 N N N Y N N N
08461 Puri Hwh Special 22:00 07:05 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Puri To Kolkata Howrah Junction

Driving directions from Puri to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Puri hotels travelers are looking right now
Resorts
Holiday Resort Hotel
313 Reviews
Resorts
Ananya Resort
17 Reviews
Resorts
Mayfair Beach Resort
145 Reviews
Check all Puri hotels ›
Bhubaneswar hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
The Presidency
20 Reviews
Hotel
Hotel Swosti
33 Reviews
Hotel
Grand Central Hotel
21 Reviews
Check all Bhubaneswar hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of