14014/Sultanpur Exp

Sultanpur Exp (14014) Train (Old Delhi Junction to Sultanpur Junction)

Sultanpur Exp/14014 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Sat Travel time: 12 hours 59 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) Source16:20 0 km
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 17:0617:08 20 km
Pilkhua (PKW) 17:3217:34 46 km
Hapur Junction (HPU) 17:4917:51 57 km
Amroha (AMRO) 18:5318:55 131 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 19:4019:50 161 km
Chandausi Junction (CH) 20:4520:53 205 km
Aonla (AO) 21:4121:43 247 km
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 00:3300:38 340 km
Hardoi (HRI) 01:2501:27 403 km
Alamnagar (AMG) 02:5803:00 499 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 03:2503:35 505 km
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:0605:08 594 km
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:2305:25 613 km
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 06:10Destination 645 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sul... M T W T F S S
13414 Farkka Express 21:50 11:20 Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
19403 Sultanpur Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 15:05 01:55 N N N Y N N N
04204 Dli Bsb Special 13:20 01:40 N Y N Y N N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
13120 Dli Sdah Express 17:55 05:03 N Y N N N Y N
19603 Aii Sln Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N

Hotels near Sultanpur Junction