14014/Sultanpur Exp

Sultanpur Exp (14014) Train

Sultanpur Exp/14014 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sultanpur Exp (14014)

  • Runs on: Mon, Sat
  • Travel time: 12 hours 59 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:0617:08 20 Km.
Pilkhua 17:3217:34 46 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:4917:51 57 Km.
Amroha 18:5318:55 131 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:4019:50 161 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:4520:53 205 Km.
Aonla 21:4121:43 247 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:3300:38 340 Km.
Hardoi 01:2501:27 403 Km.
Alamnagar 02:5803:00 499 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:2503:35 505 Km.
Nihalgarh 05:0605:08 594 Km.
Musafir Khana 05:2305:25 613 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 06:10Destination 645 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sul... M T W T F S S
13414 Farkka Express 21:50 11:20 Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
19403 Sultanpur Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 15:05 01:55 N N N Y N N N
04204 Dli Bsb Special 13:20 01:40 N Y N Y N N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
13120 Dli Sdah Express 17:55 05:03 N Y N N N Y N
19603 Aii Sln Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Southern Hotel
66 Reviews
Hotel
C Park-Inn Hotel
24 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Presidency Inn
9 Reviews
Hotel
Dayal Paradise
15 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Avadh Hotel
84 Reviews
Guest Houses
Charans Guest House
2 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of