14014/Sultanpur Exp

Sultanpur Exp (14014) Train

Sultanpur Exp/14014 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sultanpur Exp (14014)

  • Runs on: Mon, Sat
  • Travel time: 12 hours 59 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:0617:08 20 Km.
Pilkhua 17:3217:34 46 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:4917:51 57 Km.
Amroha 18:5318:55 131 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:4019:50 161 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:4520:53 205 Km.
Aonla 21:4121:43 247 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:3300:38 340 Km.
Hardoi 01:2501:27 403 Km.
Alamnagar 02:5803:00 499 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:2503:35 505 Km.
Nihalgarh 05:0605:08 594 Km.
Musafir Khana 05:2305:25 613 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 06:10Destination 645 Km.

Other Trains from Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Old... Sul... M T W T F S S
13414 Farkka Express 21:50 11:20 Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N Y N Y N N N
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
19403 Sultanpur Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Express 15:05 01:55 N N N Y N N N
04204 Dli Bsb Special 13:20 01:40 N Y N Y N N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
4016 Sadhbhawna Exp 16:20 06:10 N N N N Y N Y
13120 Dli Sdah Express 17:55 05:03 N Y N N N Y N
19603 Aii Sln Express 00:40 12:10 N Y N N N N N

Road/Route Map For Old Delhi Junction To Sultanpur Junction

Driving directions from Old Delhi Junction to Sultanpur Junction
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Aster Inn Hotel
10 Reviews
Hotel
Sunrise Hotel
15 Reviews
Hotel
Janpath Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mohan Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Deep Avadh
19 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of