11423/Sur Hubli Exp

Sur Hubli Exp (11423) Train

Sur Hubli Exp/11423 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sur Hubli Exp (11423)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source06:25 0 Km.
Hotgi Junction 06:4306:45 16 Km.
Tadwal 06:4706:48 36 Km.
Indi Road 07:2807:30 59 Km.
Bijapur 08:2208:25 110 Km.
Bagevadi Road 09:0809:10 154 Km.
Almatti 09:2309:25 172 Km.
Bagalkot 10:2510:27 207 Km.
Guledagudda Road 10:4310:45 219 Km.
Badami 10:5811:00 233 Km.
Hole Alur 11:1811:20 252 Km.
Mallapur 11:4811:50 269 Km.
Gadag Junction 12:4012:50 300 Km.
Annigeri 13:2813:30 323 Km.
Hubli Junction 14:30Destination 358 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Hubli Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Hub... M T W T F S S
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 14:40 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 12:15 21:35 N N N N N Y N
56903 Solapur - Dharwar Passenger 00:40 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56905 Solapur-hubli Passenger 04:45 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Jp Ypr Express 19:50 06:30 N Y N N N N N
14806 Bme Ypr Ac Express 08:45 18:10 N N N N Y N N

Road/Route Map For Solapur To Hubli Junction

Driving directions from Solapur to Hubli Junction
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Clarks Inn Hubli
20 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
12 Reviews
Hotel
Hans Hotel
26 Reviews
Check all Hubli hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
City Park Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Surya International
39 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of