11423/Sur Hubli Exp

Sur Hubli Exp (11423) Train

Sur Hubli Exp/11423 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Sur Hubli Exp (11423)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 7 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Solapur Source06:25 0 Km.
Hotgi Junction 06:4306:45 16 Km.
Tadwal 06:4706:48 36 Km.
Indi Road 07:2807:30 59 Km.
Bijapur 08:2208:25 110 Km.
Bagevadi Road 09:0809:10 154 Km.
Almatti 09:2309:25 172 Km.
Bagalkot 10:2510:27 207 Km.
Guledagudda Road 10:4310:45 219 Km.
Badami 10:5811:00 233 Km.
Hole Alur 11:1811:20 252 Km.
Mallapur 11:4811:50 269 Km.
Gadag Junction 12:4012:50 300 Km.
Annigeri 13:2813:30 323 Km.
Hubli Junction 14:30Destination 358 Km.

Other Trains from Solapur To Hubli Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Sol... Hub... M T W T F S S
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 14:40 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 12:15 21:35 N N N N N Y N
56903 Solapur - Dharwar Passenger 00:40 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56905 Solapur-hubli Passenger 04:45 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Jp Ypr Express 19:50 06:30 N Y N N N N N
14806 Bme Ypr Ac Express 08:45 18:10 N N N N Y N N
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Clarks Inn Hubli
25 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
14 Reviews
Hotel
Hans Hotel
29 Reviews
Check all Hubli hotels ›
Solapur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Surya International
42 Reviews
Hotel
City Park Hotel
13 Reviews
Hotel
Tripursundari Hotel
16 Reviews
Hotel
Pratham Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Solapur hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of