11070/Tulsi Express

Tulsi Express (11070) Train

Tulsi Express/11070 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Tulsi Express (11070)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed
  • Travel time: 29 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Allahabad Junction Source16:15 0 Km.
Manikpur Junction 17:5518:00 99.6 Km.
Chitrakoot 18:2918:31 130.1 Km.
Atarra 18:5618:58 167.1 Km.
Banda Junction 19:4519:55 199.1 Km.
Mahoba Junction 20:4320:45 252.5 Km.
Harpalpur 21:2821:30 305 Km.
Mau Ranipur 21:5822:00 326 Km.
Jhansi Junction 00:1000:30 390 Km.
Lalitpur 01:3201:34 480.4 Km.
Bina Junction 02:5002:55 543.3 Km.
Bhopal Junction 05:0005:05 681.8 Km.
Bhopal HabibGanj 05:1505:17 688.1 Km.
Itarsi Junction 08:0008:05 773.6 Km.
Timarni 08:4808:50 835.2 Km.
Harda 09:0309:05 849.3 Km.
Khandwa Junction 11:2511:30 957 Km.
Burhanpur 12:2312:25 1025. Km.
Bhusaval Junction 13:2513:50 1080. Km.
Manmad Junction 15:5716:00 1264. Km.
Nasik Road 17:0817:10 1337. Km.
Igatpuri 18:3318:35 1388 Km.
Kalyan Junction 20:3020:35 1469. Km.
Thane 20:5821:00 1490 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:40Destination 1506. Km.

Other Trains from Allahabad Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
All... Mum... M T W T F S S
12294 Allahabad-Mumbai LTT AC Duronto 19:30 14:50 N Y N N N Y N
11056 Godan Express 17:10 16:05 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Godan Express 17:10 16:05 Y N N Y N Y N
11062 Pawan Express 03:15 03:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Pawan Express 03:15 03:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11068 Saket Express 21:08 21:40 N N N Y N N Y
11072 Kamayani Express 19:45 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Patna RajendraNagar-Mumbai LTT Express 08:25 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Kashi Express 16:30 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15267 Raxaul LTT Jan Sadharan Express 07:48 06:05 N N N N N Y N
18609 Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Express 12:20 12:05 N N Y N N N N
21068 Rai Bareli-Mumbai LTT Saket Express 21:08 21:40 N N N Y N N Y
12166 Ratnagiri Express 23:32 21:40 N Y N N Y Y N
04115 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special 10:20 14:50 N N Y N N N N
05213 Darbhanga LTT Jan Sadharan Special 07:48 06:05 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Allahabad Junction To Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Driving directions from Allahabad Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhopal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Tulsi Exotic
1 Review
Check all Bhopal hotels ›
Nasik hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Panchavati Hotel
24 Reviews
Hotel
1 Rating
Check all Nasik hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of