9658/Udz Indb Expres

Udz Indb Expres (9658) Train

Udz Indb Expres/9658 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Udz Indb Expres (9658)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sat
  • Travel time: 9 hours 6 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Udaipur City Source20:30 0 Km.
Mavli Junction 21:33 21:35 43 Km.
Chittaurgarh 22:45 22:55 72 Km.
Nimbahera 23:19 23:21 29 Km.
Nimach 23:50 23:52 26 Km.
Mandasor 00:53 00:55 49 Km.
Jaora 01:40 01:42 51 Km.
Ratlam Junction 02:45 03:15 33 Km.
Khachrod 03:39 03:41 28 Km.
Nagda Junction 04:15 04:20 14 Km.
Ujjain Junction 05:10 05:25 55 Km.
Dewas Junction 06:01 06:03 40 Km.
Indore Junction BG 06:50 Destination 39 Km.

Other Trains from Udaipur City To Indore Junction BG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Uda... Ind... M T W T F S S
19330 Udz Indb Expres 20:35 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9658 Udz Indb Expres 20:30 06:50 N Y N Y N Y N
Udaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Anjani Hotel
28 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Udai Bagh
35 Reviews
Hotel
Saheli Palace Hotel
26 Reviews
Check all Udaipur hotels ›
Indore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Prince Palace
2 Reviews
Check all Indore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of