9658/Udz Indb Expres

Udz Indb Expres (9658) Train

Udz Indb Expres/9658 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Udz Indb Expres (9658)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sat
  • Travel time: 9 hours 6 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Udaipur City Source20:30 0 Km.
Mavli Junction 21:33 21:35 43 Km.
Chittaurgarh 22:45 22:55 72 Km.
Nimbahera 23:19 23:21 29 Km.
Nimach 23:50 23:52 26 Km.
Mandasor 00:53 00:55 49 Km.
Jaora 01:40 01:42 51 Km.
Ratlam Junction 02:45 03:15 33 Km.
Khachrod 03:39 03:41 28 Km.
Nagda Junction 04:15 04:20 14 Km.
Ujjain Junction 05:10 05:25 55 Km.
Dewas Junction 06:01 06:03 40 Km.
Indore Junction BG 06:50 Destination 39 Km.

Other Trains from Udaipur City To Indore Junction BG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Uda... Ind... M T W T F S S
19330 Udz Indb Expres 20:35 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9658 Udz Indb Expres 20:30 06:50 N Y N Y N Y N
Udaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saheli Palace Hotel
26 Reviews
Resorts
Rajputana Resort
44 Reviews
Resorts
Trident
160 Reviews
Hotel
Anjani Hotel
28 Reviews
Check all Udaipur hotels ›
Indore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Park Hotel
7 Reviews
Check all Indore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of