9658/Udz Indb Expres

Udz Indb Expres (9658) Train

Udz Indb Expres/9658 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Udz Indb Expres (9658)

  • Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sat
  • Travel time: 9 hours 6 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Udaipur City Source20:30 0 Km.
Mavli Junction 21:33 21:35 43 Km.
Chittaurgarh 22:45 22:55 72 Km.
Nimbahera 23:19 23:21 29 Km.
Nimach 23:50 23:52 26 Km.
Mandasor 00:53 00:55 49 Km.
Jaora 01:40 01:42 51 Km.
Ratlam Junction 02:45 03:15 33 Km.
Khachrod 03:39 03:41 28 Km.
Nagda Junction 04:15 04:20 14 Km.
Ujjain Junction 05:10 05:25 55 Km.
Dewas Junction 06:01 06:03 40 Km.
Indore Junction BG 06:50 Destination 39 Km.

Other Trains from Udaipur City To Indore Junction BG

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Uda... Ind... M T W T F S S
19330 Udz Indb Expres 20:35 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
9658 Udz Indb Expres 20:30 06:50 N Y N Y N Y N

Road/Route Map For Udaipur City To Indore Junction BG

Driving directions from Udaipur City to Indore Junction BG
Udaipur hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Rang Niwas Palace Hotel
20 Reviews
Hotel
Karohi Haveli Hotel
22 Reviews
Hotel
The Leela
49 Reviews
Hotel
Anjani Hotel
24 Reviews
Check all Udaipur hotels ›
Indore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
Prince Palace
1 Review
Check all Indore hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of