59354/Ujjain Nagda Passenger

Ujjain Nagda Passenger (59354) Train (Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction)

Ujjain Nagda Passenger/59354 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 29 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ujjain Junction (UJN) Source20:40 0 km
Naikheri (NKI) 20:5420:55 11 km
Aslaoda (ASL) 21:0821:09 8 km
Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 21:1621:17 12 km
Unhel (UNL) 21:2521:26 5 km
Piploda Bagla (PPG) 21:3321:34 5 km
Bhatisuda (BTSD) 21:4121:42 4 km
Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:15Destination 8 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Ujjain Junction To Nagda Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Ujj... Nag... M T W T F S S
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 04:45 05:40 Y N N N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 22:55 23:50 N Y Y Y Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 22:55 23:50 Y N N N N Y N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 09:10 10:08 N N N Y N N N
17020 Hyb Aii Express 17:25 18:20 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express 21:35 22:45 N N Y N N N N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 18:50 19:45 Y N Y N N Y N
19168 Sabarmati Exp 18:50 19:45 N Y N Y Y N Y
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 00:30 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19312 Ind Pune Express 16:05 17:00 Y N N Y Y N N
19329 Udaipur City Ex 09:35 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Express 23:20 00:25 N N N N N Y N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 20:30 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore Jn-jaipur Jn Link Express 20:20 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Express 17:35 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Express 07:45 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp 17:55 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Jaipur Express 21:35 22:45 N Y N N N N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Express 21:35 22:45 N N N N Y N N
12973 Jaipur Express 00:05 01:05 Y N N N N Y N
12975 Jaipur Express 21:35 22:45 N N N Y N Y N
59318 Ujjain Nagda Passenger 07:20 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59342 Bina Nagda Passenger 13:35 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59388 Indore Bg Nagda Passenger 11:20 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Pass 16:50 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04314 Be Kota Special 08:45 09:55 N N Y N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 21:35 22:45 Y N N N N N N
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 09:40 11:00 N N N Y N N N
0227 Indore Jaipur S 00:10 01:05 N N Y N N N N
19657 Udaipur City Ex 10:10 11:15 N N Y N Y N Y
5045 Gkp Okha Expres 09:40 11:00 N N N Y N N N
08243 Bsp Bgktspecial 12:25 13:25 N Y N N N N N
09307 Indb Jat Superfast Special 22:05 23:30 Y N N N N N N
11102 Kanhan Valley 02:10 03:28 N Y N N Y N N
11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp 23:20 01:05 N N N Y N N N
19414 Koaa Adi Express 23:20 00:25 N N N N N Y N
19714 Sc Jp Express 21:35 22:45 Y N N N N N N
22631 Bkn Ac Superfast Express 02:10 03:20 N N N Y N N N
22830 Shm Bhuj Superfast Express 00:50 01:50 N N N N N Y N

Hotels near Nagda Junction