14524/Umb Mfp Express

Umb Mfp Express (14524) Train

Umb Mfp Express/14524 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Umb Mfp Express (14524)

  • Runs on: Tue, Sat
  • Travel time: 23 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction Source22:45 0 Km.
Jagadhri 23:2823:30 51 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 00:2000:30 82 Km.
Roorkee 01:0801:10 116 Km.
Laksar Junction 01:3701:40 135 Km.
Najibabad Junction 02:1302:18 176 Km.
Moradabad Junction 03:5504:05 274 Km.
Bareilly Junction 05:4005:45 365 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 10:0010:10 600 Km.
Nihalgarh 11:2711:29 689 Km.
Musafir Khana 11:4511:47 708 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 12:2512:30 740 Km.
Varanasi Junction 15:3015:40 883 Km.
Ghazipur City 16:5016:55 958 Km.
Ballia 18:0018:05 1023 Km.
Chhapra Junction 20:3020:45 1088 Km.
Sonpur Junction 21:4021:45 1142 Km.
Hajipur Junction 21:5822:00 1148 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 23:50Destination 1201 Km.

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Amb... Muz... M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath 08:20 05:40 N N Y N N Y Y
14604 Amritsar-saharsa Weekly Jansadharan Express 17:30 15:10 N N Y N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp 05:25 03:10 N Y N N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 05:25 03:35 N N N N Y N N
15708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 00:10 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12408 Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express 13:50 10:20 N N N N Y N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 02:35 23:50 N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Special 00:10 23:50 N N N N N N Y
04642 Firozpur-saharsa (unreserved) Puja Special 12:15 11:00 N Y Y N N N N
5708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
5708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05718 Fzr Kir Special 04:10 06:05 N N N N Y N N
25904 Cdg Dbrg Special 00:10 00:30 N N N N N N Y
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Guest Houses
Sonmony Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
Buddha Hotel
27 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada Plaza JHV
22 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Arif Castles Hotel
27 Reviews
Hotel
The Piccadily
59 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of