14524/Umb Mfp Express

Umb Mfp Express (14524) Train

Umb Mfp Express/14524 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Umb Mfp Express (14524)

  • Runs on: Tue, Sat
  • Travel time: 23 hours 27 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Ambala Cantt. Junction Source22:45 0 Km.
Jagadhri 23:2823:30 51 Km.
Saharanpur Junction 00:2000:30 82 Km.
Roorkee 01:0801:10 116 Km.
Laksar Junction 01:3701:40 135 Km.
Najibabad Junction 02:1302:18 176 Km.
Moradabad Junction 03:5504:05 274 Km.
Bareilly Junction 05:4005:45 365 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 10:0010:10 600 Km.
Nihalgarh 11:2711:29 689 Km.
Musafir Khana 11:4511:47 708 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 12:2512:30 740 Km.
Varanasi Junction 15:3015:40 883 Km.
Ghazipur City 16:5016:55 958 Km.
Ballia 18:0018:05 1023 Km.
Chhapra Junction 20:3020:45 1088 Km.
Sonpur Junction 21:4021:45 1142 Km.
Hajipur Junction 21:5822:00 1148 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 23:50Destination 1201 Km.

Other Trains from Ambala Cantt. Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Amb... Muz... M T W T F S S
12204 Shc Garib Rath 08:20 05:40 N N Y N N Y Y
14604 Amritsar-saharsa Weekly Jansadharan Express 17:30 15:10 N N Y N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp 05:25 03:10 N Y N N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 05:25 03:35 N N N N Y N N
15708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 00:10 23:50 N N Y N N N N
12408 Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express 13:50 10:20 N N N N Y N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 02:35 23:50 N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Special 00:10 23:50 N N N N N N Y
04642 Firozpur-saharsa (unreserved) Puja Special 12:15 11:00 N Y Y N N N N
5708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
4650 Saryuyamuna Exp 17:10 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
4674 Shaheed Exp 17:10 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
5708 Asr Kir Express 12:00 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05718 Fzr Kir Special 04:10 06:05 N N N N Y N N
25904 Cdg Dbrg Special 00:10 00:30 N N N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Ambala Cantt. Junction To Muzaffarpur Junction

Driving directions from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Siddharth Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
Zeeras Hotel
32 Reviews
Resorts
Suryauday Haveli
3 Reviews
Hotel
Vaibhav Hotel
14 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
Lucknow hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
4 Reviews
Hotel
The Piccadily
39 Reviews
Hotel
10 Reviews
Check all Lucknow hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of