14218/Unchahar Exp

Unchahar Exp (14218) Train

Unchahar Exp/14218 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Unchahar Exp (14218)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 16 hours 35 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Chandigarh Junction Source16:30 0 Km.
Ambala Cantt. Junction 17:1017:25 68 Km.
Shahbad Markanda 17:4417:46 87 Km.
Kurukshetra Junction 18:0918:11 109 Km.
Karnal 18:3718:39 143 Km.
Panipat Junction 19:0719:09 177 Km.
Samalkha 19:2219:24 194 Km.
Ganaur 19:3619:38 206 Km.
Sonipat 19:5419:56 222 Km.
Narela 20:1320:15 239 Km.
Delhi Sabzi Mandi 20:5020:52 262 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 21:1021:30 265 Km.
Sahibabad Junction 21:5321:55 278 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 22:1322:15 285 Km.
Khurja Junction 23:0323:06 348 Km.
Aligarh Junction 23:4023:45 391 Km.
Hathras Junction 00:0700:10 421 Km.
Tundla Junction 00:5501:03 469 Km.
Firozabad 01:2301:25 485 Km.
Shikohabad Junction 01:4501:47 505 Km.
Etawah 02:3102:33 561 Km.
Bharthana 02:4802:50 581 Km.
Phaphund 03:1703:19 617 Km.
Rura 03:4603:48 656 Km.
Kanpur Central 05:0505:30 699 Km.
Unnao Junction 05:5305:55 716 Km.
Takia 07:0007:02 759 Km.
LalGanj 07:3707:39 783 Km.
Dalmau Junction 07:5407:56 797 Km.
Unchahar Junction 08:3008:32 828 Km.
Pariawan Kalakankar Road 08:4108:43 839 Km.
Garhi Manikpur 08:5108:53 846 Km.
Kunda Harnamganj 09:0509:07 858 Km.
LalgopalGanj 09:3409:36 873 Km.
Phaphamau Junction 10:3110:33 901 Km.
Prayag Junction 10:5510:57 907 Km.
Allahabad Junction 11:20Destination 913 Km.

Other Trains from Chandigarh Junction To Allahabad Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Cha... All... M T W T F S S
12312 Kalka Mail 01:10 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4218 Unchahar Exp 16:25 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
4218 Unchahar Exp 16:25 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Chandigarh Junction To Allahabad Junction

Driving directions from Chandigarh Junction to Allahabad Junction
Karnal hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
1 Rating
Hotel
1 Review
Hotel
13 Reviews
Check all Karnal hotels ›
Allahabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
7 Reviews
Nature Camps
2 Reviews
Check all Allahabad hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of