59040/Vapi Virar Shuttle

Vapi Virar Shuttle (59040) Train (Vapi to Virar)

Vapi Virar Shuttle/59040 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 8 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Vapi (VAPI) Source13:55 0 km
Karambeli (KEB) 14:0114:02 6 km
Bhilad (BLD) 14:0814:09 4 km
Sanjan (SJN) 14:1914:20 11 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:2614:27 5 km
Gholvad (GVD) 14:3614:37 9 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 14:5114:52 11 km
Vangaon (VGN) 15:0715:08 12 km
Boisar (BOR) 15:1715:18 9 km
Palghar (PLG) 15:2915:30 11 km
Kelve Road (KLV) 15:3915:40 8 km
Saphale (SAH) 15:4615:47 6 km
Vaitarna (VTN) 15:5515:56 7 km
Virar (VR) 16:15Destination 8 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Vapi To Virar

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vapi Virar M T W T F S S
19018 Sau Janata Exp 02:24 04:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 00:38 02:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 15:48 18:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Express 14:58 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bdts Exp 17:26 19:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59010 Bharuch Virar Passenger 18:45 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59024 Valsad Mumbai Passenger 05:21 07:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59038 Surat Virar Passenger 07:00 09:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59046 Valsad-bandra Passenger 17:01 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59048 Surat Virar Passenger 20:35 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 00:02 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 10:08 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Passenger 00:02 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Virar